Alpine Garden Society



01386 554790

Dublin AGS SHOW 2014

Class Results

CLASS 1  6-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 2  3-pan1 entry
1st Liam Byrne, Dublin 16
CLASS 3  1-pan 4 entries
1st Tim Lever, Aberconway Nurs
2nd Billy Moore, Dublin 14
3rd Gavin Moore, Dublin 18
CLASS 4  3-pan1 entry
1st Liam Byrne, Dublin 16
CLASS 5  1-pan1 entry
1st Gavin Moore, Dublin 18
CLASS 6  1-pan1 entry
1st Liam Byrne, Dublin 16
CLASS 7  1-pan 2 entries
1st Billy Moore, Dublin 14
2nd Gavin Moore, Dublin 18
CLASS 8  1-pan1 entry
1st Liam Byrne, Dublin 16
CLASS 9  1-pan 2 entries
1st Paddy Smith, Navan
2nd Gordon Toner, Limavady
CLASS 10  1-pan 3 entries
1st Raymond Copeland, Newry
2nd Pat Kennedy, Dublin
3rd Gavin Moore, Dublin 18
CLASS 11  1-pan 3 entries
1st Susan Tindall, Ballynahinch
2nd Don Peace, Yarm
3rd Gordon Toner, Limavady
CLASS 12  1-pan1 entry
1st Val Keegan, Bray
CLASS 13  1-pan1 entry
1st George & Pat Gordon, Bangor
CLASS 14  3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 15  1-pan1 entry
1st Gordon Toner, Limavady
CLASS 16  3-pan1 entry
1st Liam Byrne, Dublin 16
CLASS 17  1-pan1 entry
1st Billy Moore, Dublin 14
CLASS 18  1-pan 3 entries
1st Raymond Copeland, Newry
2nd Gordon Toner, Limavady
3rd Liam Byrne, Dublin 16
CLASS 19  1-pan 2 entries
1st Gordon Toner, Limavady
2nd Susan Tindall, Ballynahinch
CLASS 20  1-pan 5 entries
1st Billy Moore, Dublin 14
1st Paddy Smith, Navan
2nd Susan Tindall, Ballynahinch
3rd Liam Byrne, Dublin 16
CLASS 21  1-pan 2 entries
1st George Sevastopulo, Howth
2nd Tim Lever, Aberconway Nurs
CLASS 22  3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 23  1-pan1 entry
1st Liam Byrne, Dublin 16
CLASS 24  1-pan 2 entries
1st Gordon Toner, Limavady
2nd Miriam Healy, Dublin
CLASS 25  3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 26  1-pan1 entry
1st George & Pat Gordon, Bangor
CLASS 27  3-pan 2 entries
1st Gavin Moore, Dublin 18
2nd Liam Byrne, Dublin 16
CLASS 28  1-pan 3 entries
1st Billy Moore, Dublin 14
2nd Janet Mathias, Bray
3rd Maeve Spotswood, Bray
CLASS 29  3-pan 3 entries
1st Liam Byrne, Dublin 16
2nd Gavin Moore, Dublin 18
3rd Gordon Toner, Limavady
CLASS 30  1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 31  1-pan 3 entries
1st Don Peace, Yarm
2nd Liam Byrne, Dublin 16
3rd Pat Kennedy, Dublin
CLASS 32  1-pan 5 entries
1st Liam Byrne, Dublin 16
2nd Val Keegan, Bray
3rd Janet Mathias, Bray
CLASS 33  1-pan 5 entries
1st George & Pat Gordon, Bangor
2nd Janet Mathias, Bray
3rd George Sevastopulo, Howth
CLASS 34  1-pan 2 entries
1st Liam Byrne, Dublin 16
2nd Val Keegan, Bray
CLASS 35  1-pan 2 entries
1st Janet Mathias, Bray
2nd Maeve Spotswood, Bray
CLASS 36  1-pan 4 entries
1st Val Keegan, Bray
2nd Janet Mathias, Bray
3rd Maeve Spotswood, Bray
CLASS 39  6-pan 2 entries
1st Don Peace, Yarm
2nd Billy Moore, Dublin 14
CLASS 40  3-pan 2 entries
1st George & Pat Gordon, Bangor
2nd Gavin Moore, Dublin 18
CLASS 41  1-pan 4 entries
1st Tim Lever, Aberconway Nurs
2nd Don Peace, Yarm
3rd Gordon Toner, Limavady
CLASS 42  1-pan 2 entries
1st Don Peace, Yarm
2nd Gordon Toner, Limavady
CLASS 43  1-pan 3 entries
1st Liam Byrne, Dublin 16
2nd Val Keegan, Bray
3rd Raymond Copeland, Newry
CLASS 44  1-pan 2 entries
1st Paddy Smith, Navan
2nd Raymond Copeland, Newry
CLASS 45  1-pan 2 entries
2nd Gavin Moore, Dublin 18
3rd Gordon Toner, Limavady
CLASS 46  1-pan 3 entries
1st Gordon Toner, Limavady
2nd Paddy Smith, Navan
3rd Janet Mathias, Bray
CLASS 47  1-pan1 entry
2nd Gordon Toner, Limavady
CLASS 48  1-pan1 entry
1st Liam Byrne, Dublin 16
CLASS 49  1-pan1 entry
1st George & Pat Gordon, Bangor
CLASS 50  3-pan 2 entries
1st Don Peace, Yarm
2nd Gordon Toner, Limavady
CLASS 51  1-pan 3 entries
1st George Sevastopulo, Howth
2nd Gordon Toner, Limavady
3rd Liam Byrne, Dublin 16
CLASS 52  1-pan 3 entries
1st Don Peace, Yarm
2nd Susan Tindall, Ballynahinch
3rd Gordon Toner, Limavady
CLASS 53  1-pan 3 entries
1st Gordon Toner, Limavady
2nd George & Pat Gordon, Bangor
3rd Billy Moore, Dublin 14
CLASS 54  3-pan1 entry
1st Pat Kennedy, Dublin
CLASS 55  1-pan 4 entries
1st Don Peace, Yarm
2nd George & Pat Gordon, Bangor
3rd George Sevastopulo, Howth
CLASS 56  1-pan1 entry
1st Tim Lever, Aberconway Nurs
CLASS 57  1-pan 5 entries
1st Don Peace, Yarm
2nd Raymond Copeland, Newry
3rd Paddy Smith, Navan
CLASS 58  1-pan 4 entries
1st Gordon Toner, Limavady
2nd Don Peace, Yarm
3rd Susan Tindall, Ballynahinch
CLASS 59  1-pan 3 entries
1st Tim Lever, Aberconway Nurs
2nd Val Keegan, Bray
3rd Susan Tindall, Ballynahinch
CLASS 60  1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 61  1-pan1 entry
1st Don Peace, Yarm
CLASS 62  3-pan 2 entries
1st Don Peace, Yarm
2nd Liam Byrne, Dublin 16
CLASS 63  1-pan 5 entries
1st Val Keegan, Bray
2nd George & Pat Gordon, Bangor
3rd Don Peace, Yarm
CLASS 64  1-pan 5 entries
1st Gordon Toner, Limavady
2nd Liam Byrne, Dublin 16
3rd Val Keegan, Bray
CLASS 65  1-pan 4 entries
1st Gavin Moore, Dublin 18
2nd Val Keegan, Bray
3rd Don Peace, Yarm
CLASS 66  1-pan 5 entries
1st Gordon Toner, Limavady
2nd Don Peace, Yarm
3rd George & Pat Gordon, Bangor
CLASS 67  3-pan1 entry
1st Don Peace, Yarm
CLASS 69  6-pan 4 entries
1st Pat Kennedy, Dublin
2nd Frank Lavery, Dublin 4
3rd Janet Mathias, Bray
CLASS 70  3-pan 2 entries
1st Noelle Curran, Dublin 14
2nd Helen Bradshaw, Dublin
CLASS 71  1-pan 2 entries
1st Frank Lavery, Dublin 4
2nd Helen Bradshaw, Dublin
CLASS 72  1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 73  1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 74  1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 75  1-pan1 entry
1st Frank Lavery, Dublin 4
CLASS 76  1-pan 2 entries
3rd Helen Bradshaw, Dublin
3rd Frank Lavery, Dublin 4
CLASS 77  1-pan 2 entries
1st Frank Lavery, Dublin 4
2nd Helen Bradshaw, Dublin
CLASS 78  1-pan 2 entries
1st Miriam Healy, Dublin
2nd Frank Lavery, Dublin 4
CLASS 79  1-pan 3 entries
1st Frank Lavery, Dublin 4
2nd Miriam Healy, Dublin
3rd Pat Kennedy, Dublin
CLASS 80  1-pan 3 entries
1st Pat Kennedy, Dublin
2nd Frank Lavery, Dublin 4
3rd Barbara O'Callaghan, Dublin 22
CLASS 81  3-pan 3 entries
1st Miriam Healy, Dublin
2nd Janet Mathias, Bray
3rd Frank Lavery, Dublin 4
CLASS 82  1-pan 4 entries
1st Miriam Healy, Dublin
2nd Patricia Maguire, Dublin
3rd Frank Lavery, Dublin 4
CLASS 83  1-pan 5 entries
1st Janet Mathias, Bray
2nd Helen Bradshaw, Dublin
3rd Pat Kennedy, Dublin
CLASS 84  1-pan 3 entries
1st Patricia Maguire, Dublin
2nd Helen Bradshaw, Dublin
3rd Maeve Spotswood, Bray
CLASS 85  1-pan 6 entries
1st Noelle Curran, Dublin 14
2nd Patricia Maguire, Dublin
3rd Pat Kennedy, Dublin
CLASS 86  1-pan 2 entries
2nd Maeve Spotswood, Bray
CLASS 87  1-pan 5 entries
1st Pat Kennedy, Dublin
2nd Maeve Spotswood, Bray
3rd Patricia Maguire, Dublin
CLASS 88  1-pan 2 entries
1st Helen Bradshaw, Dublin
2nd Frank Lavery, Dublin 4
CLASS 93  3-pan 3 entries
1st Frank Lavery, Dublin 4
2nd Pat Kennedy, Dublin
3rd Miriam Healy, Dublin
CLASS 94  1-pan 3 entries
1st Patricia McGeown, Dublin6
2nd Frank Lavery, Dublin 4
3rd Maeve Spotswood, Bray
CLASS 95  1-pan 2 entries
1st Patricia Maguire, Dublin
3rd Maeve Spotswood, Bray
CLASS 96  1-pan 2 entries
1st Patricia Maguire, Dublin
2nd Helen Bradshaw, Dublin
CLASS 97  1-pan1 entry
1st Frank Lavery, Dublin 4
CLASS 98  1-pan 2 entries
1st Maeve Spotswood, Bray
2nd Helen Bradshaw, Dublin
CLASS 99  3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 100  1-pan1 entry
1st Miriam Healy, Dublin
CLASS 106  3-pan 0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 107  1-pan 4 entries
1st Mary O'Neill Byrne, Monkstown
2nd Elizabeth Ross, Co. Westmeath
3rd Fionnuala Broughan, Dundrum
CLASS 108  1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 109  1-pan1 entry
1st Elizabeth Ross, Co. Westmeath
CLASS 110  1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 111  1-pan1 entry
NO RESULTS
CLASS 112  1-pan 0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 113  1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 114  1-pan 0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 115  1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 116  1-pan1 entry
1st Frank Lavery, Dublin 4
CLASS 117  1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 118  1-pan1 entry
1st Elizabeth Ross, Co. Westmeath
CLASS 119  1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 120  1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 121  1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 122  1-pan1 entry
1st Elizabeth Ross, Co. Westmeath
CLASS 123  1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 201  3-picture 2 entries
1st Jon Evans, Farnham
2nd Joan & Liam McCaughey, Ballinderry Upp
CLASS 203  3-picture 2 entries
1st Joan & Liam McCaughey, Ballinderry Upp
2nd Jon Evans, Farnham
CLASS 204  1-picture 3 entries
1st Heather Smith, Bleary
2nd Joan & Liam McCaughey, Ballinderry Upp
3rd Jon Evans, Farnham
CLASS 205  3-picture 2 entries
1st Jon Evans, Farnham
2nd Joan & Liam McCaughey, Ballinderry Upp
CLASS 206  1-picture 2 entries
1st Jon Evans, Farnham
2nd Joan & Liam McCaughey, Ballinderry Upp
CLASS 207  3-picture 2 entries
1st Joan & Liam McCaughey, Ballinderry Upp
2nd Jon Evans, Farnham
CLASS 208  1-picture 2 entries
1st Jon Evans, Farnham
2nd Joan & Liam McCaughey, Ballinderry Upp
CLASS 210  3-picture 2 entries
1st Jon Evans, Farnham
2nd Joan & Liam McCaughey, Ballinderry Upp
CLASS 211  1-picture 2 entries
1st Jon Evans, Farnham
2nd Joan & Liam McCaughey, Ballinderry Upp
CLASS 212  3-picture1 entry
1st Jon Evans, Farnham
CLASS 213  3-picture1 entry
1st Jon Evans, Farnham
CLASS 214  3-picture0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 215  1-picture0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 217  3-picture0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 218  1-picture1 entry
1st Maeve Spotswood, Bray
CLASS 220  3-picture0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 221  1-picture0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 222  3-picture0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 223  1-picture0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 224  3-picture1 entry
1st Jean Morris, Berkhamsted
CLASS 225  1-picture1 entry
1st Jean Morris, Berkhamsted
CLASS 226  3-picture1 entry
1st Jean Morris, Berkhamsted
CLASS 227  1-picture1 entry
1st Jean Morris, Berkhamsted
CLASS 228  3-picture1 entry
1st Jean Morris, Berkhamsted
CLASS 229  1-picture1 entry
1st Jean Morris, Berkhamsted
CLASS 230  3-picture1 entry
2nd George Sevastopulo, Howth
CLASS 231  1-picture 2 entries
1st Heather Smith, Bleary
2nd George Sevastopulo, Howth
CLASS 232  3-picture0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 233  1-picture1 entry
2nd George Sevastopulo, Howth
CLASS 234  1-picture0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 235  1-picture1 entry
2nd George Sevastopulo, Howth
CLASS 236  1-picture0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 237  1-picture0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 240  3-picture0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 241  1-picture1 entry
1st Maeve Spotswood, Bray
CLASS 242  1-picture 2 entries
1st Maeve Spotswood, Bray
2nd Janet Mathias, Bray
CLASS 243  1-picture1 entry
1st Maeve Spotswood, Bray
CLASS 244  3-picture0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 245  1-picture0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 246  1-picture0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 247  1-picture0 entries
NO RESULTS