Alpine Garden Society



01386 554790

Photographic Open Section
  

Aggregate table for 2014

for shows: South Wales, Early Spring, Loughborough, Kendal, Kent, East Lancashire, Northumb., South West, Ulster 75th, North Midland, Midland, Cleveland, Dublin, London, East Anglia, Malvern Artistic, Malvern, Southport, Summer South, Summer North, Summer Mid-West, Autumn North, Autumn South, Loughborough Autumn, Newcastle

placeexhibitorfirstsfirst
points
second
points
third
points
1Joan & Liam McCaughey, Ballinderry Upp 3076479
2Kit Strange, London 1343295
3Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton 14403120
4Jon Evans, Farnham 1331154
5Graham Nicholls, Timsbury 13232713
6Joan Bradbury, Elwick 5152712
7Peter Maguire, Gosforth 8840
8Kathleen Baker, Llanarthney 371717
9John & Clare Dower, Frodsham 351765
10Alan Blackman, Sandwich 2444
11Heather Smith, Bleary 1110