Alpine Garden Society



01386 554790

Ulster AGS SHOW 2012

Class Results

   Back
CLASS 1 6-pan1 entry
1st Harold McBride, Lisburn
CLASS 2 3-pan1 entry
1st Harold McBride, Lisburn
CLASS 3 1-pan 2 entries
1st Gordon Toner, Limavady
2nd Billy Moore, Dublin 14
CLASS 4 1-pan1 entry
1st Ian Christie, Kirriemuir
CLASS 5 1-pan 4 entries
1st Harold McBride, Lisburn
2nd Gordon Toner, Limavady
3rd Ian Christie, Kirriemuir
CLASS 6 1-pan1 entry
1st Gavin Moore, Dublin 18
CLASS 7 1-pan1 entry
1st Liam Byrne, Dublin 16
CLASS 8 1-pan1 entry
1st Liam Byrne, Dublin 16
CLASS 9 1-pan1 entry
1st Harold McBride, Lisburn
CLASS 10 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 11 1-pan 2 entries
1st George & Pat Gordon, Bangor
2nd Gordon Toner, Limavady
CLASS 12 3-pan1 entry
2nd Liam Byrne, Dublin 16
CLASS 13 1-pan 3 entries
1st Liam Byrne, Dublin 16
2nd George Sevastopulo, Howth
3rd Gordon Toner, Limavady
CLASS 14 3-pan1 entry
1st George & Pat Gordon, Bangor
CLASS 15 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 16 1-pan 2 entries
1st Val Keegan, Bray
2nd Gordon Toner, Limavady
CLASS 17 1-pan 2 entries
1st George Sevastopulo, Howth
CLASS 18 1-pan 2 entries
1st Val Keegan, Bray
2nd Billy Moore, Dublin 14
CLASS 19 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 20 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 21 1-pan1 entry
1st George & Pat Gordon, Bangor
CLASS 22 1-pan1 entry
1st Liam Byrne, Dublin 16
CLASS 23 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 24 1-pan 2 entries
1st George & Pat Gordon, Bangor
2nd George Sevastopulo, Howth
CLASS 25 3-pan1 entry
1st Liam Byrne, Dublin 16
CLASS 26 1-pan 2 entries
1st Harold McBride, Lisburn
2nd William &Hilary McKelvey, Newry
CLASS 27 3-pan1 entry
1st Gordon Toner, Limavady
CLASS 28 1-pan1 entry
1st Gordon Toner, Limavady
CLASS 29 1-pan1 entry
1st Harold McBride, Lisburn
CLASS 30 3-pan1 entry
1st Liam Byrne, Dublin 16
CLASS 31 1-pan 2 entries
1st Raymond Copeland, Newry
2nd Gordon Toner, Limavady
CLASS 32 1-pan 3 entries
1st Liam Byrne, Dublin 16
2nd George Sevastopulo, Howth
3rd Raymond Copeland, Newry
CLASS 33 1-pan1 entry
1st Liam Byrne, Dublin 16
CLASS 34 1-pan 5 entries
1st George & Pat Gordon, Bangor
2nd Gordon Toner, Limavady
3rd Liam Byrne, Dublin 16
CLASS 35 1-pan 2 entries
1st William &Hilary McKelvey, Newry
2nd George Sevastopulo, Howth
CLASS 36 1-pan1 entry
1st Harold McBride, Lisburn
CLASS 38 6-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 39 3-pan 3 entries
1st Ian Christie, Kirriemuir
2nd Harold McBride, Lisburn
3rd Billy Moore, Dublin 14
CLASS 40 1-pan 6 entries
1st Liam Byrne, Dublin 16
2nd Ian Christie, Kirriemuir
3rd Gavin Moore, Dublin 18
CLASS 41 3-pan 4 entries
1st Raymond Copeland, Newry
2nd Liam Byrne, Dublin 16
3rd Paddy Smith, Navan
CLASS 42 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 43 1-pan 6 entries
1st Liam Byrne, Dublin 16
2nd Gavin Moore, Dublin 18
3rd Gordon Toner, Limavady
CLASS 44 1-pan1 entry
1st Gavin Moore, Dublin 18
CLASS 45 1-pan1 entry
1st George & Pat Gordon, Bangor
CLASS 46 1-pan1 entry
1st Gordon Toner, Limavady
CLASS 47 1-pan 3 entries
1st Gavin Moore, Dublin 18
2nd Gordon Toner, Limavady
3rd Liam Byrne, Dublin 16
CLASS 48 1-pan 4 entries
1st Ian Christie, Kirriemuir
2nd Billy Moore, Dublin 14
3rd Raymond Copeland, Newry
CLASS 49 1-pan 2 entries
1st George & Pat Gordon, Bangor
2nd Gordon Toner, Limavady
CLASS 50 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 51 1-pan 2 entries
1st Val Keegan, Bray
2nd Gordon Toner, Limavady
CLASS 52 1-pan1 entry
1st Gordon Toner, Limavady
CLASS 53 1-pan 2 entries
1st Liam Byrne, Dublin 16
2nd Billy Moore, Dublin 14
CLASS 54 1-pan 2 entries
1st George & Pat Gordon, Bangor
2nd Gordon Toner, Limavady
CLASS 55 1-pan 4 entries
1st Gordon Toner, Limavady
2nd Paddy Smith, Navan
3rd Liam Byrne, Dublin 16
CLASS 56 1-pan1 entry
1st William &Hilary McKelvey, Newry
CLASS 57 1-pan 2 entries
1st Gordon Toner, Limavady
2nd William &Hilary McKelvey, Newry
CLASS 58 1-pan 5 entries
1st Gavin Moore, Dublin 18
2nd Paddy Smith, Navan
3rd Raymond Copeland, Newry
CLASS 59 1-pan 2 entries
1st Liam Byrne, Dublin 16
2nd George & Pat Gordon, Bangor
CLASS 60 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 61 1-pan1 entry
1st Paddy Smith, Navan
CLASS 62 3-pan 3 entries
1st Harold McBride, Lisburn
2nd Paddy Smith, Navan
3rd Liam Byrne, Dublin 16
CLASS 63 1-pan 6 entries
1st Billy Moore, Dublin 14
2nd Val Keegan, Bray
3rd Harold McBride, Lisburn
CLASS 64 3-pan1 entry
1st Liam Byrne, Dublin 16
CLASS 65 6-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 66 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 67 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 68 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 69 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 70 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 71 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 72 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 73 1-pan1 entry
1st Kay McDowell, Limavady
CLASS 74 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 75 1-pan 2 entries
1st Kay McDowell, Limavady
2nd Conchita Nolan, Dublin 18
CLASS 76 1-pan1 entry
1st Kay McDowell, Limavady
CLASS 77 1-pan1 entry
1st Kay McDowell, Limavady
CLASS 78 1-pan1 entry
1st Kay McDowell, Limavady
CLASS 79 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 80 1-pan1 entry
1st Kay McDowell, Limavady
CLASS 81 3-pan 2 entries
1st Pat Kennedy, Dublin
2nd Kay McDowell, Limavady
CLASS 82 1-pan1 entry
1st Conchita Nolan, Dublin 18
CLASS 83 1-pan 2 entries
1st Pat Kennedy, Dublin
2nd Conchita Nolan, Dublin 18
CLASS 84 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 85 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 86 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 87 1-pan 2 entries
1st Conchita Nolan, Dublin 18
2nd Kay McDowell, Limavady
CLASS 88 1-pan1 entry
1st Kay McDowell, Limavady
CLASS 89 1-pan1 entry
1st Conchita Nolan, Dublin 18
CLASS 90 1-pan1 entry
1st Joan & Liam McCaughey, Ballinderry Upp
CLASS 91 1-pan1 entry
1st Joan & Liam McCaughey, Ballinderry Upp
CLASS 92 3-pan 2 entries
1st Drew Alexander, Dunmurry
2nd Mac Dunlop, Glenoe, Larne
CLASS 93 1-pan 3 entries
1st Mac Dunlop, Glenoe, Larne
2nd Drew Alexander, Dunmurry
3rd Sam McDowell, Limavady
CLASS 94 1-pan 3 entries
1st Mac Dunlop, Glenoe, Larne
2nd Drew Alexander, Dunmurry
3rd Sam McDowell, Limavady
CLASS 95 1-pan 2 entries
1st Sam McDowell, Limavady
2nd Mac Dunlop, Glenoe, Larne
CLASS 96 1-pan1 entry
1st Mac Dunlop, Glenoe, Larne
CLASS 97 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 98 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 99 1-pan1 entry
1st Sam McDowell, Limavady
CLASS 100 1-pan 2 entries
1st Mac Dunlop, Glenoe, Larne
2nd Sam McDowell, Limavady
CLASS 101 1-pan1 entry
NO RESULTS
CLASS 102 1-pan1 entry
1st Sam McDowell, Limavady
CLASS 103 1-pan1 entry
1st Mac Dunlop, Glenoe, Larne
CLASS 201 3-pan 2 entries
1st Joan & Liam McCaughey, Ballinderry Upp
2nd Jon Evans, Farnham
CLASS 203 3-pan 3 entries
1st Joan & Liam McCaughey, Ballinderry Upp
2nd David Lapsley, Newtownards
3rd Jon Evans, Farnham
CLASS 204 1-pan 3 entries
1st Joan & Liam McCaughey, Ballinderry Upp
2nd Jon Evans, Farnham
3rd David Lapsley, Newtownards
CLASS 206 3-pan 3 entries
1st Jon Evans, Farnham
2nd Joan & Liam McCaughey, Ballinderry Upp
3rd David Lapsley, Newtownards
CLASS 207 1-pan 3 entries
1st Joan & Liam McCaughey, Ballinderry Upp
2nd Jon Evans, Farnham
3rd David Lapsley, Newtownards
CLASS 209 3-pan 2 entries
1st Joan & Liam McCaughey, Ballinderry Upp
2nd Jon Evans, Farnham
CLASS 210 1-pan 2 entries
1st Joan & Liam McCaughey, Ballinderry Upp
2nd Jon Evans, Farnham
CLASS 212 3-pan1 entry
1st Jon Evans, Farnham
CLASS 213 3-pan1 entry
1st Jon Evans, Farnham
CLASS 214 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 215 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 217 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 218 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 220 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 221 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 222 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 223 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 224 3-pan1 entry
1st Jean Morris, Berkhamsted
CLASS 225 1-pan1 entry
2nd Jean Morris, Berkhamsted
CLASS 226 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 227 1-pan1 entry
1st Jean Morris, Berkhamsted
CLASS 228 3-pan1 entry
1st Jean Morris, Berkhamsted
CLASS 229 1-pan1 entry
1st Jean Morris, Berkhamsted
CLASS 230 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 231 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 232 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 233 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 234 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 235 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 236 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 237 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 240 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 241 1-pan1 entry
1st Maeve Spotswood, Bray
CLASS 242 1-pan 2 entries
1st Val Keegan, Bray
2nd Maeve Spotswood, Bray
CLASS 243 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 244 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 245 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 246 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 247 1-pan1 entry
1st Dorothy Brown, Ballymoney