Alpine Garden Society



01386 554790

Malvern Artistic AGS SHOW 2011

Class Results

   Back
CLASS 200  6-picture 4 entries
1st Kathleen Baker, Llanarthney
1st Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton
3rd Jon Evans, Farnham
CLASS 201  3-picture 6 entries
1st Peter Maguire, Gosforth
2nd Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton
3rd Joan Bradbury, Elwick
CLASS 202  6-picture 4 entries
1st Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton
2nd Kathleen Baker, Llanarthney
3rd Jon Evans, Farnham
CLASS 203  3-picture 7 entries
1st Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton
2nd Jon Evans, Farnham
3rd Peter Maguire, Gosforth
CLASS 204  1-picture 6 entries
1st Peter Maguire, Gosforth
2nd Jon Evans, Farnham
3rd Graham Nicholls, Timsbury
CLASS 205  6-picture 2 entries
1st Jon Evans, Farnham
2nd Peter Maguire, Gosforth
CLASS 206  3-picture 4 entries
1st Peter Maguire, Gosforth
2nd Howard & Sally Wills, Torrington
3rd Jon Evans, Farnham
CLASS 207  1-picture 5 entries
1st Graham Nicholls, Timsbury
2nd Peter Maguire, Gosforth
3rd Joan Bradbury, Elwick
CLASS 208  3-picture 6 entries
1st Jon Evans, Farnham
2nd Graham Nicholls, Timsbury
3rd Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton
CLASS 209  3-picture 5 entries
1st Jon Evans, Farnham
2nd Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton
3rd Howard & Sally Wills, Torrington
CLASS 210  1-picture 5 entries
1st Jon Evans, Farnham
2nd Peter Maguire, Gosforth
3rd Graham Nicholls, Timsbury
CLASS 211  3-picture0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 212  3-picture 4 entries
1st Jon Evans, Farnham
2nd Howard & Sally Wills, Torrington
3rd Peter Maguire, Gosforth
CLASS 213  3-picture 3 entries
1st Jon Evans, Farnham
2nd Howard & Sally Wills, Torrington
3rd Joan Bradbury, Elwick
CLASS 214  3-picture1 entry
2nd Kathleen Baker, Llanarthney
CLASS 215  1-picture 3 entries
1st Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen
2nd Kathleen Baker, Llanarthney
3rd Caroline Jackson-Houlsto, Risinghurst
CLASS 216  6-picture 2 entries
1st Kathleen Baker, Llanarthney
2nd Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen
CLASS 217  3-picture 2 entries
1st Kathleen Baker, Llanarthney
2nd Caroline Jackson-Houlsto, Risinghurst
CLASS 218  1-picture 2 entries
1st Kathleen Baker, Llanarthney
1st Peggy Dawe, Purley
CLASS 219  6-picture1 entry
1st Kathleen Baker, Llanarthney
CLASS 220  3-picture1 entry
1st Kathleen Baker, Llanarthney
CLASS 221  1-picture 3 entries
1st Kathleen Baker, Llanarthney
2nd Peggy Dawe, Purley
3rd Caroline Jackson-Houlsto, Risinghurst
CLASS 222  3-picture0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 223  1-picture1 entry
1st Peggy Dawe, Purley
CLASS 224  3-picture1 entry
1st Jean Morris, Berkhamsted
CLASS 225  1-picture 2 entries
1st Peggy Dawe, Purley
2nd Jean Morris, Berkhamsted
CLASS 226  3-picture1 entry
1st Jean Morris, Berkhamsted
CLASS 227  1-picture1 entry
1st Jean Morris, Berkhamsted
CLASS 228  3-picture1 entry
1st Jean Morris, Berkhamsted
CLASS 229  1-picture1 entry
1st Jean Morris, Berkhamsted
CLASS 230  3-picture 4 entries
1st Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton
2nd John Hill, Worcester
3rd Ron Baker, Llanarthney
CLASS 231  1-picture 4 entries
1st Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton
2nd John Hill, Worcester
3rd Ju Bramley, Chesterfield
CLASS 232  3-picture 2 entries
1st John Hill, Worcester
2nd Ju Bramley, Chesterfield
CLASS 233  1-picture 2 entries
1st Ju Bramley, Chesterfield
2nd John Hill, Worcester
CLASS 234  1-picture 0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 235  1-picture 4 entries
1st Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton
2nd Maurice Church, Pontefract
3rd Ron Baker, Llanarthney
3rd Ju Bramley, Chesterfield
CLASS 236  1-picture0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 237  1-picture0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 240  3-picture0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 241  1-picture0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 242  1-picture0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 243  1-picture0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 244  3-picture0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 245  1-picture0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 246  1-picture0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 247  1-picture0 entries
NO RESULTS