Alpine Garden Society



01386 554790

Artistic Open Section
  

  Back

Aggregate table for 2011

for shows: South Wales, Early Spring, Loughborough, Blackpool, East Lancashire, Kent, Northumb., South West, London, North Midland, Midland, Dublin, International Conference, Cleveland, East Cheshire, East Anglia, Ulster, Malvern Artistic, Malvern, Southport, Summer South, Summer Mid-West, Autumn South, Newcastle

placeexhibitorfirstsfirst
points
second
points
third
points
1Jon Evans, Farnham 431334666
2Kathleen Baker, Llanarthney 391186432
3Jean Morris, Berkhamsted 4488140
4Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton 12493217
5Peter Maguire, Gosforth 15316759
6Howard & Sally Wills, Torrington 7192722
7Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen 515256
8Graham Nicholls, Timsbury 513185
9Joan & Liam McCaughey, Ballinderry Upp 61289
10Peggy Dawe, Purley 8886
11Rosemary Powis, Canterbury 6620
12Joan Bradbury, Elwick 441623
13David Lapsley, Newtownards 24108