Alpine Garden Society



01386 554790

South Wales AGS SHOW 2010

Class Results

   Back
CLASS 1 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 2 1-pan 2 entries
1st Don & Heather Hyde, Seend
2nd Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury
CLASS 3 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 4 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 5 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 6 1-pan 3 entries
1st Mike &Christine Brown, West Kirby
2nd Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury
3rd Don & Heather Hyde, Seend
CLASS 7 1-pan1 entry
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham
CLASS 8 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 9 1-pan1 entry
2nd Robin White, Blackthorn Nurs
CLASS 10 1-pan11 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 11 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 12 3-pan 2 entries
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen
2nd Jim & Jenny Archibald, Llandysul
CLASS 13 1-pan 2 entries
1st Jim McGregor, Worcester
2nd Jim & Jenny Archibald, Llandysul
CLASS 14 1-pan 2 entries
1st Jim & Jenny Archibald, Llandysul
2nd Cyril Dart, Taunton
CLASS 15 1-pan1 entry
1st Jim & Jenny Archibald, Llandysul
CLASS 16 1-pan 2 entries
1st Jim & Jenny Archibald, Llandysul
2nd Jim McGregor, Worcester
CLASS 17 3-pan1 entry
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen
CLASS 18 1-pan 0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 19 1-pan 2 entries
1st Mike &Christine Brown, West Kirby
2nd Ann & Michael Morton, Woking
CLASS 20 1-pan1 entry
1st Jim & Jenny Archibald, Llandysul
CLASS 21 1-pan1 entry
1st Jim & Jenny Archibald, Llandysul
CLASS 22 1-pan 2 entries
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou
2nd Simon Bond, Hartpury
CLASS 23 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 24 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 25 3-pan 2 entries
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou
2nd Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury
CLASS 26 3-pan1 entry
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham
CLASS 27 1-pan 2 entries
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham
2nd Eric Jarrett, Stroud
CLASS 30 6-pan1 entry
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen
CLASS 31 3-pan1 entry
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham
CLASS 32 1-pan 2 entries
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham
2nd Mike &Christine Brown, West Kirby
CLASS 33 3-pan1 entry
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham
CLASS 34 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 35 1-pan 2 entries
2nd Eric Jarrett, Stroud
3rd David Philbey, Petersfield
CLASS 36 3-pan1 entry
1st Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury
CLASS 37 1-pan 7 entries
1st Mike &Christine Brown, West Kirby
2nd Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury
3rd Cyril Dart, Taunton
3rd Don & Heather Hyde, Seend
CLASS 38 3-pan1 entry
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham
CLASS 39 1-pan 2 entries
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham
3rd Ann & Michael Morton, Woking
CLASS 40 1-pan 2 entries
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham
2nd Eric Jarrett, Stroud
CLASS 41 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 42 1-pan1 entry
1st Peter Erskine, Petersfield
CLASS 43 1-pan 2 entries
1st Cyril Dart, Taunton
2nd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham
CLASS 44 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 45 3-pan 3 entries
1st Robert Rolfe, Nottingham
2nd Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury
3rd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen
CLASS 46 1-pan 3 entries
1st Eric Jarrett, Stroud
2nd George Elder, Cardiff
3rd Mike &Christine Brown, West Kirby
CLASS 47 3-pan 2 entries
1st Jim & Jenny Archibald, Llandysul
2nd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen
CLASS 48 1-pan 3 entries
1st Eric Jarrett, Stroud
2nd Ann & Michael Morton, Woking
3rd Cyril Dart, Taunton
CLASS 49 1-pan 3 entries
1st Peter Erskine, Petersfield
2nd George Elder, Cardiff
3rd Jim & Jenny Archibald, Llandysul
CLASS 50 1-pan1 entry
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen
CLASS 51 3-pan 4 entries
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen
2nd Jim & Jenny Archibald, Llandysul
3rd Eric Jarrett, Stroud
CLASS 52 1-pan 3 entries
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou
2nd Mike &Christine Brown, West Kirby
3rd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen
CLASS 53 1-pan 4 entries
1st George Elder, Cardiff
2nd Mike &Christine Brown, West Kirby
3rd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen
CLASS 54 1-pan 5 entries
1st Jim McGregor, Worcester
2nd Don & Heather Hyde, Seend
3rd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen
CLASS 55 1-pan 3 entries
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen
2nd George Elder, Cardiff
3rd Ann & Michael Morton, Woking
CLASS 56 1-pan 4 entries
1st David Philbey, Petersfield
2nd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou
3rd Judith Rhymes, Tewkesbury
CLASS 57 1-pan1 entry
1st Robin White, Blackthorn Nurs
CLASS 58 3-pan1 entry
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen
CLASS 59 3-pan1 entry
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham
CLASS 60 1-pan 2 entries
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham
2nd Peter Summers, ChippingSodbury
CLASS 61 3-pan1 entry
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham
CLASS 62 1-pan1 entry
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham
CLASS 63 3-pan 3 entries
1st George Elder, Cardiff
2nd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen
3rd Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury
CLASS 64 1-pan 3 entries
1st George Elder, Cardiff
2nd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou
3rd Jim McGregor, Worcester
CLASS 65 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 66 1-pan 2 entries
1st Mike &Christine Brown, West Kirby
2nd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham
CLASS 70 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 71 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 72 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 73 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 74 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 75 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 76 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 77 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 78 1-pan1 entry
1st Peter Summers, ChippingSodbury
CLASS 79 3-pan 2 entries
2nd Peter Summers, ChippingSodbury
3rd Judith Rhymes, Tewkesbury
CLASS 80 1-pan1 entry
1st Peter Summers, ChippingSodbury
CLASS 81 1-pan 2 entries
1st Peter Summers, ChippingSodbury
2nd Judith Rhymes, Tewkesbury
CLASS 85 3-pan1 entry
1st Kathleen Baker, Llanarthney
CLASS 86 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 87 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 88 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 89 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 90 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 91 1-pan1 entry
2nd Ann & Michael Morton, Woking
CLASS 92 1-pan1 entry
2nd Judith Rhymes, Tewkesbury
CLASS 95 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 96 1-pan1 entry
2nd Christine Mullins, Cardiff
CLASS 97 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 98 1-pan1 entry
1st Christine Mullins, Cardiff
CLASS 99 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 100 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 101 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS