Alpine Garden Society



01386 554790

London AGS SHOW 2008

Class Results

   Back
CLASS 1 6-pan1 entry
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 2 3-pan1 entry
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey
CLASS 3 1-pan 4 entries
1st Joy Bishop, Lightwater
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich
3rd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey
CLASS 4 12-pan1 entry
1st David Philbey, Petersfield
CLASS 5 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 6 1-pan 2 entries
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich
2nd Joy Bishop, Lightwater
CLASS 7 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 8 1-pan1 entry
2nd David Philbey, Petersfield
CLASS 9 1-pan 2 entries
2nd Ann & Michael Morton, Woking
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 10 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 11 1-pan 2 entries
1st Joy Bishop, Lightwater
2nd Ray Drew, Laindon
CLASS 12 1-pan1 entry
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 13 3-pan1 entry
1st Dick & Valerie Bathe, Ware
CLASS 14 1-pan 2 entries
1st Dick & Valerie Bathe, Ware
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 15 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 16 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 17 1-pan1 entry
1st Dick & Valerie Bathe, Ware
CLASS 18 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 19 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 20 6-pan 0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 21 3-pan1 entry
1st Dick & Valerie Bathe, Ware
CLASS 22 1-pan 2 entries
1st Dick & Valerie Bathe, Ware
2nd Colin & Elaine Barr, High Wycombe
CLASS 23 3-pan 0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 24 1-pan1 entry
1st Jim McGregor, Worcester
CLASS 25 1-pan1 entry
1st Dick & Valerie Bathe, Ware
CLASS 26 1-pan 5 entries
1st Dick & Valerie Bathe, Ware
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich
3rd Joy Bishop, Lightwater
CLASS 27 3-pan1 entry
1st Ray Drew, Laindon
CLASS 28 1-pan 4 entries
1st Jim McGregor, Worcester
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich
3rd Colin & Elaine Barr, High Wycombe
CLASS 29 3-pan1 entry
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 30 3-pan1 entry
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 31 1-pan1 entry
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 32 1-pan 2 entries
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey
2nd David Philbey, Petersfield
CLASS 33 1-pan1 entry
1st Joy Bishop, Lightwater
CLASS 34 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 35 1-pan1 entry
1st Dick & Valerie Bathe, Ware
CLASS 36 3-pan1 entry
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 37 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 38 1-pan 2 entries
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 39 3-pan1 entry
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 40 1-pan 2 entries
1st Ann & Michael Morton, Woking
2nd Jim McGregor, Worcester
CLASS 41 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 42 1-pan 2 entries
1st Dick & Valerie Bathe, Ware
2nd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey
3rd Maureen Ledgerton, Braintree
CLASS 43 1-pan1 entry
1st David Philbey, Petersfield
CLASS 47 6-pan1 entry
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 48 3-pan 2 entries
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 49 1-pan 4 entries
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey
2nd Richard Clements, Pershore
3rd Joy Bishop, Lightwater
CLASS 50 6-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 51 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 52 3-pan1 entry
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 53 1-pan 2 entries
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich
2nd Richard Clements, Pershore
CLASS 54 3-pan1 entry
1st David Philbey, Petersfield
CLASS 55 1-pan 5 entries
1st Ray Drew, Laindon
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich
3rd Joy Bishop, Lightwater
CLASS 56 1-pan1 entry
1st Jim McGregor, Worcester
CLASS 57 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 58 1-pan1 entry
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey
CLASS 59 1-pan 3 entries
1st Ray Drew, Laindon
2nd Dick & Valerie Bathe, Ware
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 60 1-pan1 entry
1st Jim McGregor, Worcester
CLASS 61 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 62 3-pan 2 entries
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich
2nd Dick & Valerie Bathe, Ware
CLASS 63 1-pan 2 entries
1st Dick & Valerie Bathe, Ware
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 64 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 65 1-pan1 entry
2nd Jim McGregor, Worcester
CLASS 66 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 67 1-pan 2 entries
1st Dick & Valerie Bathe, Ware
2nd Colin & Elaine Barr, High Wycombe
CLASS 68 1-pan 2 entries
1st Pam Turtle, Sible Hedingham
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 69 3-pan 4 entries
1st Dick & Valerie Bathe, Ware
2nd Joy Bishop, Lightwater
3rd Ray Drew, Laindon
CLASS 70 1-pan 7 entries
1st Dick & Valerie Bathe, Ware
2nd Jon Evans, Farnham
3rd Colin & Elaine Barr, High Wycombe
CLASS 71 3-pan1 entry
1st Jim McGregor, Worcester
CLASS 72 1-pan 2 entries
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey
2nd Colin & Elaine Barr, High Wycombe
CLASS 73 1-pan1 entry
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 74 1-pan 2 entries
1st Richard Clements, Pershore
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 75 1-pan1 entry
2nd Ann & Michael Morton, Woking
CLASS 76 3-pan 2 entries
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 77 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 78 3-pan1 entry
1st Ann & Michael Morton, Woking
CLASS 79 1-pan1 entry
1st Joy Bishop, Lightwater
CLASS 80 1-pan1 entry
1st Joy Bishop, Lightwater
CLASS 81 6-pan1 entry
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 82 3-pan1 entry
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 83 1-pan 2 entries
1st Richard Clements, Pershore
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 84 1-pan 2 entries
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich
2nd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey
CLASS 85 1-pan 2 entries
1st Ray Drew, Laindon
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 87 3-pan1 entry
1st Ann & Michael Morton, Woking
CLASS 88 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 89 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 90 1-pan1 entry
2nd Ann & Michael Morton, Woking
CLASS 91 1-pan 0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 92 1-pan1 entry
1st Ann & Michael Morton, Woking
CLASS 93 1-pan1 entry
2nd Ann & Michael Morton, Woking
CLASS 94 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 95 1-pan1 entry
1st Clive Dart, Henfield
CLASS 96 1-pan 0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 97 1-pan1 entry
2nd Clive Dart, Henfield
CLASS 98 1-pan 2 entries
1st Ann & Michael Morton, Woking
2nd Clive Dart, Henfield
CLASS 109 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 110 1-pan 0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 111 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 112 1-pan1 entry
1st Ann & Michael Morton, Woking
CLASS 113 1-pan 2 entries
1st Ann & Michael Morton, Woking
2nd Clive Dart, Henfield
CLASS 114 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 115 3-pan1 entry
1st Ann & Michael Morton, Woking
CLASS 116 1-pan1 entry
1st Ann & Michael Morton, Woking
CLASS 126 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 127 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 128 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 129 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 130 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 131 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 132 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 200 6-pan 2 entries
1st Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton
2nd Sheila Brown, Maidstone
CLASS 201 3-pan 4 entries
1st Peter Maguire, Gosforth
2nd Joan Bradbury, Elwick
3rd Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton
CLASS 202 6-pan 4 entries
1st Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton
2nd Sheila Brown, Maidstone
3rd Pam Turtle, Sible Hedingham
CLASS 203 3-pan 5 entries
1st Pam Turtle, Sible Hedingham
2nd Peter Maguire, Gosforth
3rd Joan Bradbury, Elwick
CLASS 204 1-pan 7 entries
1st Peter Maguire, Gosforth
2nd Kathleen Baker, Llanarthney
3rd Rosemary Powis, Canterbury
CLASS 205 6-pan 3 entries
1st Jon Evans, Farnham
1st Peter Maguire, Gosforth
2nd Richard Bourne, Dawlish
CLASS 206 3-pan 4 entries
1st Jon Evans, Farnham
2nd Peter Maguire, Gosforth
3rd Richard Bourne, Dawlish
CLASS 207 1-pan 4 entries
1st Jon Evans, Farnham
2nd Peter Maguire, Gosforth
3rd Richard Bourne, Dawlish
CLASS 208 3-pan 5 entries
1st Jon Evans, Farnham
2nd Kathleen Baker, Llanarthney
3rd Peter Maguire, Gosforth
CLASS 209 3-pan 2 entries
1st Jon Evans, Farnham
2nd Peter Maguire, Gosforth
CLASS 210 1-pan 3 entries
1st Jon Evans, Farnham
2nd Richard Bourne, Dawlish
3rd Peter Maguire, Gosforth
CLASS 211 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 212 3-pan 2 entries
1st Jon Evans, Farnham
2nd Joan Bradbury, Elwick
CLASS 213 3-pan 2 entries
1st Jon Evans, Farnham
2nd Joan Bradbury, Elwick
CLASS 214 3-pan 2 entries
1st Kathleen Baker, Llanarthney
2nd Peggy Dawe, Purley
CLASS 215 1-pan 2 entries
1st Kathleen Baker, Llanarthney
2nd Peggy Dawe, Purley
CLASS 216 6-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 217 3-pan 2 entries
1st Kathleen Baker, Llanarthney
2nd Peggy Dawe, Purley
CLASS 218 1-pan 2 entries
1st Kathleen Baker, Llanarthney
2nd Peggy Dawe, Purley
CLASS 219 6-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 220 3-pan 2 entries
1st Caroline Jackson-Houlsto, Risinghurst
2nd Kathleen Baker, Llanarthney
CLASS 221 1-pan 4 entries
1st Caroline Jackson-Houlsto, Risinghurst
2nd Kathleen Baker, Llanarthney
3rd Peggy Dawe, Purley
3rd Rosemary Powis, Canterbury
CLASS 222 3-pan 2 entries
1st Kathleen Baker, Llanarthney
2nd Peggy Dawe, Purley
CLASS 223 1-pan 2 entries
2nd Kathleen Baker, Llanarthney
2nd Peggy Dawe, Purley
CLASS 224 3-pan1 entry
1st Jean Morris, Berkhampstead
CLASS 225 1-pan 3 entries
1st Rosemary Powis, Canterbury
2nd Jean Morris, Berkhampstead
3rd Peggy Dawe, Purley
CLASS 226 3-pan1 entry
1st Jean Morris, Berkhampstead
CLASS 227 1-pan1 entry
1st Jean Morris, Berkhampstead
CLASS 228 3-pan1 entry
1st Jean Morris, Berkhampstead
CLASS 229 1-pan1 entry
1st Jean Morris, Berkhampstead
CLASS 230 3-pan 2 entries
1st Ju Bramley, Chesterfield
2nd Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton
CLASS 231 1-pan 2 entries
1st Ju Bramley, Chesterfield
2nd Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton
CLASS 232 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 233 1-pan1 entry
2nd Ju Bramley, Chesterfield
CLASS 234 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 235 1-pan 2 entries
1st Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton
2nd Ju Bramley, Chesterfield
CLASS 236 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 237 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 240 3-pan1 entry
1st Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen
CLASS 241 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 242 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 243 1-pan1 entry
1st Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen
CLASS 244 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 245 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 246 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 247 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS