Alpine Garden Society



01386 554790

London AGS SHOW 2007

Class Results

   Back
CLASS 1 6-pan1 entry
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 2 3-pan 2 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 3 1-pan 2 entries
1st Colin & Elaine Barr, High Wycombe
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 4 12-pan1 entry
2nd David Philbey, Petersfield
CLASS 5 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 6 1-pan1 entry
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 7 3-pan1 entry
2nd David Philbey, Petersfield
CLASS 8 1-pan 2 entries
1st Peter Erskine, Petersfield
2nd David Philbey, Petersfield
CLASS 9 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 10 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 11 1-pan1 entry
1st Joy Bishop, Lightwater
CLASS 12 1-pan 2 entries
2nd Dick & Valerie Bathe, Ware
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 13 3-pan1 entry
1st Dick & Valerie Bathe, Ware
CLASS 14 1-pan 3 entries
1st Ray Drew, Laindon
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich
3rd Dick & Valerie Bathe, Ware
CLASS 15 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 16 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 17 1-pan1 entry
1st Barry Tattersall, Twickenham
CLASS 18 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 19 1-pan 3 entries
1st Pam Turtle, Sible Hedingham
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich
3rd Ann & Michael Morton, Woking
CLASS 20 6-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 21 3-pan 3 entries
1st Ray Drew, Laindon
2nd Dick & Valerie Bathe, Ware
3rd Jon Evans, Farnham
CLASS 22 1-pan 6 entries
1st Joy Bishop, Lightwater
2nd Dick & Valerie Bathe, Ware
3rd Ray Drew, Laindon
CLASS 23 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 24 1-pan 2 entries
1st Dick & Valerie Bathe, Ware
2nd Joy Bishop, Lightwater
CLASS 25 1-pan 4 entries
1st Jon Evans, Farnham
2nd Pam Turtle, Sible Hedingham
3rd Dick & Valerie Bathe, Ware
CLASS 26 1-pan 4 entries
1st Dick & Valerie Bathe, Ware
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich
3rd Jon Evans, Farnham
CLASS 27 3-pan1 entry
1st Joy Bishop, Lightwater
CLASS 28 1-pan 2 entries
2nd Jon Evans, Farnham
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 29 3-pan1 entry
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 30 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 31 1-pan 2 entries
2nd Maureen Ledgerton, Braintree
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 32 1-pan 3 entries
1st David Philbey, Petersfield
2nd Ann & Michael Morton, Woking
3rd Jon Evans, Farnham
CLASS 33 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 34 1-pan1 entry
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 35 1-pan1 entry
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 36 3-pan1 entry
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 37 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 38 1-pan1 entry
1st Maureen Ledgerton, Braintree
CLASS 39 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 40 1-pan 2 entries
1st Ann & Michael Morton, Woking
2nd Jon Evans, Farnham
CLASS 41 1-pan 2 entries
1st Maureen Ledgerton, Braintree
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 42 1-pan 2 entries
1st Dick & Valerie Bathe, Ware
3rd Pam Turtle, Sible Hedingham
CLASS 43 1-pan1 entry
2nd David Philbey, Petersfield
CLASS 47 6-pan1 entry
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 48 3-pan1 entry
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 49 1-pan 2 entries
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich
3rd Pam Turtle, Sible Hedingham
CLASS 50 6-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 51 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 52 3-pan1 entry
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 53 1-pan 2 entries
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich
2nd Ray Drew, Laindon
CLASS 54 3-pan1 entry
1st David Philbey, Petersfield
CLASS 55 1-pan 3 entries
1st Peter Erskine, Petersfield
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich
3rd David Philbey, Petersfield
CLASS 56 1-pan1 entry
2nd Peter Erskine, Petersfield
CLASS 57 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 58 1-pan1 entry
1st Joy Bishop, Lightwater
CLASS 59 1-pan 3 entries
1st Dick & Valerie Bathe, Ware
2nd Maureen Ledgerton, Braintree
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 60 1-pan 2 entries
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich
2nd Joy Bishop, Lightwater
CLASS 61 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 62 3-pan1 entry
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 63 1-pan 2 entries
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich
2nd Dick & Valerie Bathe, Ware
CLASS 64 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 65 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 66 3-pan1 entry
1st Barry Tattersall, Twickenham
CLASS 67 1-pan1 entry
1st Barry Tattersall, Twickenham
CLASS 68 1-pan 3 entries
1st Ann & Michael Morton, Woking
2nd Pam Turtle, Sible Hedingham
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 69 3-pan 3 entries
1st Dick & Valerie Bathe, Ware
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich
3rd Jon Evans, Farnham
CLASS 70 1-pan 6 entries
1st Dick & Valerie Bathe, Ware
2nd Colin & Elaine Barr, High Wycombe
3rd Ray Drew, Laindon
3rd Jon Evans, Farnham
CLASS 71 3-pan 3 entries
1st Joy Bishop, Lightwater
2nd Colin & Elaine Barr, High Wycombe
3rd Peter Erskine, Petersfield
CLASS 72 1-pan 3 entries
1st Peter Erskine, Petersfield
2nd Colin & Elaine Barr, High Wycombe
3rd Maureen Ledgerton, Braintree
CLASS 73 1-pan1 entry
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 74 1-pan1 entry
1st Richard Clements, Pershore
CLASS 75 1-pan1 entry
1st Ray Drew, Laindon
CLASS 76 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 77 1-pan1 entry
2nd Maureen Ledgerton, Braintree
CLASS 78 3-pan1 entry
1st Ray Drew, Laindon
CLASS 79 1-pan1 entry
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 80 1-pan 2 entries
1st Joy Bishop, Lightwater
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 81 6-pan1 entry
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 82 3-pan1 entry
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 83 1-pan1 entry
2nd Ray Drew, Laindon
CLASS 84 1-pan 3 entries
1st Pam Turtle, Sible Hedingham
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich
3rd Maureen Ledgerton, Braintree
CLASS 85 1-pan1 entry
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 87 3-pan1 entry
1st Ann & Michael Morton, Woking
CLASS 88 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 89 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 90 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 91 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 92 1-pan1 entry
1st Ann & Michael Morton, Woking
CLASS 93 1-pan1 entry
1st Ann & Michael Morton, Woking
CLASS 94 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 95 1-pan1 entry
1st Ann & Michael Morton, Woking
CLASS 96 1-pan1 entry
2nd Ann & Michael Morton, Woking
CLASS 97 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 98 1-pan1 entry
1st Ann & Michael Morton, Woking
CLASS 109 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 110 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 111 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 112 1-pan1 entry
1st Ann & Michael Morton, Woking
CLASS 113 1-pan1 entry
1st Ann & Michael Morton, Woking
CLASS 114 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 115 3-pan1 entry
1st Ann & Michael Morton, Woking
CLASS 116 1-pan1 entry
1st Ann & Michael Morton, Woking
CLASS 126 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 127 1-pan1 entry
1st Clive Dart, Henfield
CLASS 128 1-pan1 entry
1st Clive Dart, Henfield
CLASS 129 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 130 1-pan1 entry
1st Clive Dart, Henfield
CLASS 131 1-pan1 entry
2nd Clive Dart, Henfield
CLASS 132 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 200 6-pan1 entry
1st Sheila Brown, Maidstone
CLASS 201 3-pan 4 entries
1st Kathleen Baker, Llanarthney
2nd Sam Lloyd, Redditch
3rd Sheila Brown, Maidstone
CLASS 202 6-pan 2 entries
1st Sheila Brown, Maidstone
2nd Pam Turtle, Sible Hedingham
CLASS 203 3-pan 4 entries
1st Pam Turtle, Sible Hedingham
2nd Sheila Brown, Maidstone
3rd Kathleen Baker, Llanarthney
CLASS 204 1-pan 5 entries
1st Pam Turtle, Sible Hedingham
2nd Kathleen Baker, Llanarthney
3rd Sheila Brown, Maidstone
CLASS 205 6-pan 3 entries
1st Jon Evans, Farnham
2nd Sheila Brown, Maidstone
2nd Peter Maguire, Gosforth
CLASS 206 3-pan 4 entries
1st Jon Evans, Farnham
2nd Peter Maguire, Gosforth
3rd Sheila Brown, Maidstone
CLASS 207 1-pan 6 entries
1st Jon Evans, Farnham
1st Peter Maguire, Gosforth
2nd Sam Lloyd, Redditch
3rd Sheila Brown, Maidstone
CLASS 208 3-pan 4 entries
1st Sheila Brown, Maidstone
2nd Jon Evans, Farnham
3rd Kathleen Baker, Llanarthney
CLASS 209 3-pan 3 entries
1st Peter Maguire, Gosforth
2nd Maureen Ledgerton, Braintree
3rd Jon Evans, Farnham
CLASS 210 1-pan 3 entries
1st Maureen Ledgerton, Braintree
2nd Jon Evans, Farnham
3rd Peter Maguire, Gosforth
CLASS 211 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 212 3-pan 3 entries
1st Peter Maguire, Gosforth
2nd Jon Evans, Farnham
3rd Kathleen Baker, Llanarthney
CLASS 213 3-pan1 entry
1st Jon Evans, Farnham
CLASS 214 6-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 215 3-pan1 entry
2nd Kathleen Baker, Llanarthney
CLASS 216 1-pan 4 entries
1st Peggy Dawe, Purley
2nd Kathleen Baker, Llanarthney
3rd Mavis Lloyd, Redditch
CLASS 217 3-pan 3 entries
1st Caroline Jackson-Houlsto, Risinghurst
2nd Kathleen Baker, Llanarthney
3rd Peggy Dawe, Purley
CLASS 218 1-pan 4 entries
1st Caroline Jackson-Houlsto, Risinghurst
2nd Peggy Dawe, Purley
3rd Kathleen Baker, Llanarthney
CLASS 219 3-pan 2 entries
1st Kathleen Baker, Llanarthney
1st Peggy Dawe, Purley
CLASS 220 1-pan 5 entries
1st Kathleen Baker, Llanarthney
2nd Mavis Lloyd, Redditch
3rd Caroline Jackson-Houlsto, Risinghurst
CLASS 221 6-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 222 3-pan 2 entries
1st Mavis Lloyd, Redditch
2nd Kathleen Baker, Llanarthney
CLASS 223 1-pan 3 entries
1st Mavis Lloyd, Redditch
2nd Kathleen Baker, Llanarthney
3rd Peggy Dawe, Purley
CLASS 224 3-pan 2 entries
1st Mavis Lloyd, Redditch
2nd Jean Morris, Berkhampstead
CLASS 225 1-pan 3 entries
1st Mavis Lloyd, Redditch
2nd Jean Morris, Berkhampstead
3rd Peggy Dawe, Purley
CLASS 226 3-pan1 entry
1st Jean Morris, Berkhampstead
CLASS 227 1-pan1 entry
1st Jean Morris, Berkhampstead
CLASS 228 3-pan1 entry
1st Jean Morris, Berkhampstead
CLASS 229 1-pan1 entry
1st Jean Morris, Berkhampstead
CLASS 230 3-pan1 entry
1st Richard Bourne, Dawlish
CLASS 231 1-pan1 entry
2nd Richard Bourne, Dawlish
CLASS 232 3-pan1 entry
1st Richard Bourne, Dawlish
CLASS 233 1-pan1 entry
1st Richard Bourne, Dawlish
CLASS 234 1-pan1 entry
NO RESULTS
CLASS 235 1-pan1 entry
2nd Richard Bourne, Dawlish
CLASS 236 1-pan1 entry
1st Richard Bourne, Dawlish
CLASS 237 1-pan1 entry
1st Richard Bourne, Dawlish
CLASS 240 3-pan1 entry
1st Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen
CLASS 241 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 242 1-pan1 entry
2nd Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen
CLASS 243 1-pan1 entry
1st Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen
CLASS 244 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 245 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 246 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS