Alpine Garden Society



01386 554790

Artistic Open Section
  

  Back

Aggregate table for 2005

for shows: South Wales, Early Spring, Loughborough, Blackpool, Kent, East Lancashire, Cleveland, Northumb., South West, North Midland, Ulster, London, Midland, Dublin, North of England, East Cheshire, Malvern, Southport, East Anglia, Summer South, Summer North, Pershore, Newcastle, Loughborough Autumn, Sussex

placeexhibitorfirstsfirst
points
second
points
third
points
1Jon Evans, Farnham 23624320
2Sheila Brown, Maidstone 17533325
3Jean Morris, Berkhampstead 2650100
4Peggy Dawe, Purley 1729316
5Maureen Ledgerton, Braintree 11211713
6Peter Maguire, Gosforth 7203141
7Ms CM Jackson-Houlsto, Risinghurst 59150
8Peggy Parker, Baily 5750
9David Lapsley, Newtownards 27318
10Anne Wright, York 5710
11Joan Bradbury, Elwick 2610
12Joan & Liam McCaughey, Gilford 3569
13Gwenda Wratt, Dublin 9 2260