Alpine Garden Society



01386 554790

London AGS SHOW 2003

Class Results

   Back
CLASS 1 6-pan 2 entries
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich
2nd Leslie Cheeseman, Tenterden
CLASS 2 3-pan1 entry
2nd Leslie Cheeseman, Tenterden
CLASS 3 1-pan 2 entries
2nd Joy Bishop, Lightwater
3rd Leslie Cheeseman, Tenterden
CLASS 4 12-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 5 3-pan1 entry
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 6 1-pan 0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 7 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 8 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 9 1-pan 2 entries
1st Joy Bishop, Lightwater
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 10 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 11 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 12 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 13 1-pan1 entry
1st Kath Dryden, Sawbridgeworth
CLASS 14 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 15 1-pan1 entry
1st Ray Drew, Laindon
CLASS 16 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 17 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 18 3-pan 3 entries
1st Ray Drew, Laindon
2nd Kath Dryden, Sawbridgeworth
2nd Barry Tattersall, Twickenham
CLASS 19 1-pan1 entry
1st Barry Tattersall, Twickenham
CLASS 20 3-pan 0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 21 1-pan 2 entries
1st Peter Erskine, Petersfield
2nd Dick & Valerie Bathe, Ware
CLASS 22 6-pan1 entry
2nd Kath Dryden, Sawbridgeworth
CLASS 23 3-pan 2 entries
1st Ray Drew, Laindon
2nd Kath Dryden, Sawbridgeworth
CLASS 24 1-pan 3 entries
1st Dick & Valerie Bathe, Ware
2nd Trevor Jones, Hoddesdon
3rd Ray Drew, Laindon
CLASS 25 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 26 1-pan 0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 27 1-pan 2 entries
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich
2nd Ray Drew, Laindon
CLASS 28 1-pan 0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 29 3-pan 2 entries
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich
2nd Ray Drew, Laindon
CLASS 30 1-pan 3 entries
1st Maureen Ledgerton, Braintree
2nd Joy Bishop, Lightwater
CLASS 31 1-pan 0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 32 3-pan 2 entries
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 33 3-pan1 entry
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 34 1-pan1 entry
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 35 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 36 1-pan 2 entries
1st Kath Dryden, Sawbridgeworth
2nd Peter Erskine, Petersfield
CLASS 37 1-pan1 entry
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 38 1-pan 2 entries
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich
2nd Kath Dryden, Sawbridgeworth
CLASS 39 3-pan 3 entries
1st Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead
2nd Leslie Cheeseman, Tenterden
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 40 3-pan 2 entries
1st Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead
3rd Leslie Cheeseman, Tenterden
CLASS 41 1-pan 2 entries
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich
3rd Leslie Cheeseman, Tenterden
CLASS 42 3-pan 0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 43 1-pan 3 entries
1st Pam Turtle, Sible Hedingham
2nd Ray Drew, Laindon
3rd Leslie Cheeseman, Tenterden
CLASS 44 1-pan 2 entries
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich
2nd Leslie Cheeseman, Tenterden
CLASS 45 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 46 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 47 6-pan 2 entries
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich
2nd Leslie Cheeseman, Tenterden
CLASS 48 3-pan 4 entries
1st Peter Erskine, Petersfield
2nd Joy Bishop, Lightwater
3rd Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead
CLASS 49 1-pan 4 entries
1st Peter Erskine, Petersfield
2nd Maureen Ledgerton, Braintree
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 50 6-pan1 entry
1st Peter Erskine, Petersfield
CLASS 51 3-pan 0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 52 3-pan 2 entries
1st Leslie Cheeseman, Tenterden
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 53 1-pan 2 entries
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich
2nd Maureen Ledgerton, Braintree
CLASS 54 3-pan1 entry
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 55 1-pan1 entry
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 56 1-pan1 entry
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 57 3-pan1 entry
1st Ray Drew, Laindon
CLASS 58 1-pan1 entry
1st Ray Drew, Laindon
CLASS 59 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 60 1-pan 2 entries
1st Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead
2nd Ray Drew, Laindon
CLASS 61 1-pan1 entry
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 62 1-pan1 entry
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 63 3-pan1 entry
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 64 1-pan 2 entries
1st Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead
2nd Leslie Cheeseman, Tenterden
CLASS 65 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 66 1-pan1 entry
1st Leslie Cheeseman, Tenterden
CLASS 67 3-pan 2 entries
1st Barry Tattersall, Twickenham
2nd Ray Drew, Laindon
CLASS 68 1-pan 2 entries
1st Barry Tattersall, Twickenham
3rd Ray Drew, Laindon
CLASS 69 1-pan1 entry
1st Dick & Valerie Bathe, Ware
CLASS 70 3-pan 3 entries
2nd John Kemp, Headcorn
3rd Joy Bishop, Lightwater
CLASS 71 1-pan 3 entries
1st Trevor Jones, Hoddesdon
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich
3rd Ray Drew, Laindon
CLASS 72 3-pan1 entry
2nd Ray Drew, Laindon
CLASS 73 1-pan1 entry
1st Peter Erskine, Petersfield
CLASS 74 1-pan 3 entries
1st Ray Drew, Laindon
2nd Peter Erskine, Petersfield
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 75 1-pan1 entry
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 76 1-pan 3 entries
1st Colin & Elaine Barr, High Wycombe
2nd Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 77 3-pan1 entry
1st Leslie Cheeseman, Tenterden
CLASS 78 1-pan 2 entries
1st Leslie Cheeseman, Tenterden
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 79 3-pan 0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 80 1-pan1 entry
1st Ray Drew, Laindon
CLASS 81 1-pan 2 entries
1st Ray Drew, Laindon
2nd Pam Turtle, Sible Hedingham
CLASS 82 6-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 83 3-pan 2 entries
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich
2nd Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead
CLASS 84 1-pan 3 entries
1st Ray Drew, Laindon
3rd Leslie Cheeseman, Tenterden
3rd Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead
CLASS 85 1-pan1 entry
3rd Pam Turtle, Sible Hedingham
CLASS 86 1-pan1 entry
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich
CLASS 87 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 88 1-pan1 entry
1st John & Joan Goodman, Hassocks
CLASS 89 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 90 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 91 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 92 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 93 1-pan1 entry
1st John & Joan Goodman, Hassocks
CLASS 94 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 95 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 96 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 97 1-pan1 entry
1st Colin & Elaine Barr, High Wycombe
CLASS 98 1-pan1 entry
1st John & Joan Goodman, Hassocks
CLASS 99 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 100 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 101 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 102 1-pan 2 entries
1st Angie Yorston, Hoddesdon
2nd John & Joan Goodman, Hassocks
CLASS 103 1-pan1 entry
1st Angie Yorston, Hoddesdon
CLASS 104 1-pan1 entry
1st John & Joan Goodman, Hassocks
CLASS 105 1-pan1 entry
1st Colin & Elaine Barr, High Wycombe
CLASS 106 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 107 1-pan 0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 108 1-pan1 entry
1st John & Joan Goodman, Hassocks
CLASS 109 3-pan1 entry
1st Angie Yorston, Hoddesdon
CLASS 110 1-pan 3 entries
1st Angie Yorston, Hoddesdon
2nd John & Joan Goodman, Hassocks
3rd Colin & Elaine Barr, High Wycombe
CLASS 111 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 112 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 113 1-pan1 entry
1st John & Joan Goodman, Hassocks
CLASS 114 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 115 1-pan 0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 116 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 117 1-pan 0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 118 1-pan 2 entries
1st Colin & Elaine Barr, High Wycombe
2nd Angie Yorston, Hoddesdon
CLASS 119 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 120 1-pan 0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 121 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 122 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 123 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 124 3-pan1 entry
1st John & Joan Goodman, Hassocks
CLASS 125 1-pan1 entry
1st Angie Yorston, Hoddesdon
CLASS 126 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 127 1-pan1 entry
1st Jean Noakes , Chelmsford
CLASS 128 1-pan1 entry
2nd Jean Noakes , Chelmsford
CLASS 129 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 130 1-pan1 entry
1st Jean Noakes , Chelmsford
CLASS 131 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 132 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 133 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 134 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 135 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 136 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 137 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 138 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 139 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 140 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 141 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 201 6-pan1 entry
1st Sheila Brown, Maidstone
CLASS 202 3-pan 2 entries
1st Pete Murray, Stamford
2nd Sheila Brown, Maidstone
CLASS 203 6-pan1 entry
1st Sheila Brown, Maidstone
CLASS 204 3-pan 2 entries
1st Pete Murray, Stamford
2nd Sheila Brown, Maidstone
CLASS 205 1-pan 2 entries
1st Sheila Brown, Maidstone
2nd Pete Murray, Stamford
CLASS 206 6-pan 2 entries
1st Jon Evans, Farnham
2nd Sheila Brown, Maidstone
CLASS 207 3-pan 3 entries
1st Sheila Brown, Maidstone
2nd Jon Evans, Farnham
3rd Pete Murray, Stamford
CLASS 208 1-pan 3 entries
1st Jon Evans, Farnham
2nd Sheila Brown, Maidstone
3rd Pete Murray, Stamford
CLASS 209 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 210 3-pan 3 entries
1st Jon Evans, Farnham
2nd Maureen Ledgerton, Braintree
3rd Pete Murray, Stamford
CLASS 211 1-pan 3 entries
1st Jon Evans, Farnham
1st Maureen Ledgerton, Braintree
3rd Pete Murray, Stamford
CLASS 212 3-pan1 entry
1st Eric Pasche, Langenberg
CLASS 213 3-pan 2 entries
1st Jon Evans, Farnham
3rd Pete Murray, Stamford
CLASS 214 1-pan 2 entries
1st Pete Murray, Stamford
2nd Jon Evans, Farnham
CLASS 215 6-pan1 entry
2nd Rosemary Cox, Harrogate
CLASS 216 3-pan 2 entries
1st Rosemary Cox, Harrogate
3rd Ms CM Jackson-Houlsto, Risinghurst
CLASS 217 1-pan1 entry
1st Rosemary Cox, Harrogate
CLASS 218 3-pan 2 entries
1st P Dawe, Purley
2nd Rosemary Cox, Harrogate
CLASS 219 1-pan 2 entries
1st Rosemary Cox, Harrogate
2nd P Dawe, Purley
CLASS 220 3-pan 3 entries
1st Ms CM Jackson-Houlsto, Risinghurst
2nd Rosemary Cox, Harrogate
3rd John Goodman, Hassocks
CLASS 221 1-pan 4 entries
1st Rosemary Cox, Harrogate
2nd P Dawe, Purley
3rd Ms CM Jackson-Houlsto, Risinghurst
CLASS 222 6-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 223 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 224 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 225 3-pan 3 entries
1st Rosemary Cox, Harrogate
2nd Jean Morris, Berkhampstead
3rd Ms CM Jackson-Houlsto, Risinghurst
CLASS 226 1-pan 3 entries
1st Rosemary Cox, Harrogate
2nd Jean Morris, Berkhampstead
3rd Ms CM Jackson-Houlsto, Risinghurst
CLASS 227 3-pan1 entry
1st Jean Morris, Berkhampstead
CLASS 228 1-pan1 entry
1st Jean Morris, Berkhampstead
CLASS 229 1-pan1 entry
1st Jean Morris, Berkhampstead
CLASS 230 3-pan1 entry
2nd P Dawe, Purley
CLASS 231 1-pan1 entry
2nd P Dawe, Purley
CLASS 232 3-pan1 entry
1st David Philbey, Petersfield
CLASS 233 1-pan1 entry
1st David Philbey, Petersfield
CLASS 234 1-pan1 entry
1st Maureen Ledgerton, Braintree
CLASS 235 1-pan1 entry
1st P Dawe, Purley
CLASS 236 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 237 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 240 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 241 1-pan1 entry
1st P Dawe, Purley
CLASS 242 1-pan1 entry
1st P Dawe, Purley
CLASS 243 1-pan1 entry
2nd John Goodman, Hassocks
CLASS 244 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 245 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 246 1-pan1 entry
1st P Dawe, Purley