Alpine Garden Society



01386 554790

Kent AGS SHOW 2001

Class Results

CLASS 1 6-pan1 entry
1st Dr&Mrs R.B. Wallis, Carmarthen
CLASS 2 3-pan 2 entries
1st Mr A. Goode, Norwich
2nd Mr & Mrs M.&C. Baron, Alresford
CLASS 3 1-pan 5 entries
1st Mr A. Goode, Norwich
2nd Mr D.J. Hoare, Folkestone
3rd Mr A.M. Edwards, Dorking
CLASS 4 3-pan 3 entries
1st Mr P.B. Nicholls, Shoreham by Sea
2nd Mrs C.M. Coller, Norwich
3rd Mr D Philbey, Petersfield
CLASS 5 1-pan 2 entries
1st Mr E.N. Fuller, Wadhurst
2nd Mrs M.A. Ledgerton, Braintree
CLASS 6 3-pan1 entry
1st Mr D Philbey, Petersfield
CLASS 7 1-pan1 entry
2nd Mr D Philbey, Petersfield
CLASS 8 1-pan1 entry
1st Mr I. Robertson, Dinton
CLASS 9 3-pan 2 entries
1st Mr D.J. Hoare, Folkestone
2nd Mr D Philbey, Petersfield
CLASS 10 1-pan 3 entries
1st Mr D.J. Hoare, Folkestone
2nd Capt P.J. Erskine, Petersfield
3rd Mr D Philbey, Petersfield
CLASS 11 3-pan1 entry
3rd Mrs C.M. Coller, Norwich
CLASS 12 1-pan1 entry
1st Mr & Mrs M.J. Reed, Crawley
CLASS 13 3-pan1 entry
1st Mr J.R. Dixon, East Leake
CLASS 14 1-pan 5 entries
1st Mr E.N. Fuller, Wadhurst
2nd Mr & Mrs C.G., Carter, Burpham
3rd Mr J. Kemp, Headcorn
CLASS 15 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 16 1-pan 3 entries
1st Mr P.M. Ranson, Chippenham
2nd Mr E.N. Fuller, Wadhurst
3rd Mr & Mrs C.G., Carter, Burpham
CLASS 17 3-pan 3 entries
1st Mr & Mrs RP Bathe, Ware
2nd Dr T.C. Smale, Epsom Downs
3rd Mr A.M. Edwards, Dorking
CLASS 18 1-pan 8 entries
1st Mr A. Goode, Norwich
2nd Mr&Mrs J.W. Hancox, Maidenhead
3rd Dr T.C. Smale, Epsom Downs
CLASS 19 3-pan1 entry
1st Mr D.J. Hoare, Folkestone
CLASS 20 1-pan 3 entries
1st Mr D.J. Hoare, Folkestone
2nd Mr M. Chadwick, Tonbridge
3rd Mr R. Boone, Chelmsford
CLASS 21 1-pan 2 entries
1st Miss P.A. Titleboam, Burwash
2nd Mr B.G. Tattersall, Twickenham
CLASS 22 1-pan 3 entries
1st Mr I. Robertson, Dinton
2nd Mr D.C. Bessey, Shepperton
3rd Mr & Mrs RP Bathe, Ware
CLASS 23 3-pan 2 entries
1st Mr A. Goode, Norwich
2nd Dr&Mrs R.B. Wallis, Carmarthen
CLASS 24 1-pan 4 entries
1st Mr M. Chadwick, Tonbridge
2nd Mr & Mrs L.A.J. Martin, Pevensey
3rd Dr&Mrs R.B. Wallis, Carmarthen
CLASS 25 3-pan 3 entries
1st Mr & Mrs L.A.J. Martin, Pevensey
2nd Dr&Mrs R.B. Wallis, Carmarthen
3rd Mr & Mrs RP Bathe, Ware
CLASS 26 1-pan 3 entries
2nd Dr&Mrs R.B. Wallis, Carmarthen
3rd Capt P.J. Erskine, Petersfield
CLASS 27 1-pan 3 entries
1st Mr A. Goode, Norwich
2nd Mr & Mrs RP Bathe, Ware
3rd Mrs C.M. Coller, Norwich
CLASS 28 3-pan1 entry
1st Dr&Mrs R.B. Wallis, Carmarthen
CLASS 29 1-pan 3 entries
1st Mr A.M. Edwards, Dorking
2nd Dr&Mrs R.B. Wallis, Carmarthen
3rd Dr T.C. Smale, Epsom Downs
CLASS 30 1-pan 2 entries
2nd Mr&Mrs R.J.A. Leeds, Sudbury
3rd Dr&Mrs R.B. Wallis, Carmarthen
CLASS 31 1-pan 4 entries
1st Dr&Mrs R.B. Wallis, Carmarthen
2nd Mr A.M. Edwards, Dorking
3rd Mr A. Goode, Norwich
3rd Dr&Mrs M. Sheader, Southampton
CLASS 32 3-pan 5 entries
1st Mr B.G. Tattersall, Twickenham
2nd Dr&Mrs R.B. Wallis, Carmarthen
3rd Miss P.A. Titleboam, Burwash
CLASS 33 1-pan 5 entries
1st Mr&Mrs R.J.A. Leeds, Sudbury
2nd Mr&Mrs J.W. Hancox, Maidenhead
3rd Mr P.M. Ranson, Chippenham
CLASS 34 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 35 1-pan 3 entries
1st Mr&Mrs J.W. Hancox, Maidenhead
2nd Mr I. Robertson, Dinton
3rd Mrs C.M. Coller, Norwich
CLASS 36 1-pan1 entry
1st Mr&Mrs J.W. Hancox, Maidenhead
CLASS 37 1-pan 5 entries
1st Mr&Mrs R.J.A. Leeds, Sudbury
2nd Mr D.J. Hoare, Folkestone
3rd Mr&Mrs J.W. Hancox, Maidenhead
CLASS 38 3-pan 2 entries
1st Mrs C.M. Coller, Norwich
2nd Mr & Mrs I Willett, Hitchin
CLASS 39 1-pan 4 entries
1st Mr L. Cheeseman, Tenterden
2nd Miss C.E. Hook, Hitchin
3rd Miss E. Drew, Laindon
CLASS 40 3-pan 2 entries
1st Mr & Mrs C.G., Carter, Burpham
2nd Mr P.M. Ranson, Chippenham
CLASS 41 1-pan 4 entries
1st Mr E.N. Fuller, Wadhurst
2nd Mr D.J. Hoare, Folkestone
3rd Mr & Mrs C.G., Carter, Burpham
CLASS 42 1-pan 4 entries
1st Mr L. Cheeseman, Tenterden
2nd Mrs C.M. Coller, Norwich
3rd Mr I. Robertson, Dinton
CLASS 43 1-pan 4 entries
1st Mr P.M. Ranson, Chippenham
2nd Mr&Mrs J.W. Hancox, Maidenhead
3rd Mrs J.A. Rich, Chelmsford
CLASS 44 1-pan 3 entries
1st Mr L. Cheeseman, Tenterden
2nd Mr R.W. Drew, Laindon
3rd Dr T.C. Smale, Epsom Downs
CLASS 45 1-pan 2 entries
1st Mr&Mrs R.J.A. Leeds, Sudbury
2nd Mrs J.A. Rich, Chelmsford
CLASS 46 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 47 1-pan 2 entries
1st Mr D Philbey, Petersfield
3rd Mrs P Popple, Sheppy
CLASS 48 6-pan 3 entries
1st Mrs C.M. Coller, Norwich
2nd Dr T.C. Smale, Epsom Downs
3rd Mr & Mrs M.&C. Baron, Alresford
CLASS 49 3-pan 8 entries
1st Mr E.C. Jarrett, Longfield
2nd Mr J. Kemp, Headcorn
3rd Mr E.N. Fuller, Wadhurst
CLASS 50 1-pan10 entries
1st Mr P.M. Ranson, Chippenham
2nd Mr P.B. Nicholls, Shoreham by Sea
3rd Mr & Mrs C.G., Carter, Burpham
CLASS 51 3-pan 4 entries
1st Mr M. Chadwick, Tonbridge
2nd Mr P.M. Ranson, Chippenham
3rd Mrs C.M. Coller, Norwich
CLASS 52 1-pan 3 entries
1st Mr & Mrs I Willett, Hitchin
2nd Mr J.R. Dixon, East Leake
3rd Mr P.M. Ranson, Chippenham
CLASS 53 3-pan 3 entries
1st Mr P.B. Nicholls, Shoreham by Sea
2nd Mr D Philbey, Petersfield
3rd Mr & Mrs I Willett, Hitchin
CLASS 54 1-pan 2 entries
2nd Mr D Philbey, Petersfield
3rd Mr & Mrs I Willett, Hitchin
CLASS 55 3-pan11 entries
1st Mr E.N. Fuller, Wadhurst
2nd Mrs C.M. Coller, Norwich
3rd Mr L. Cheeseman, Tenterden
CLASS 56 1-pan12 entries
1st Mr D.J. Hoare, Folkestone
2nd Mr & Mrs M.&C. Baron, Alresford
3rd Mr R. Boone, Chelmsford
3rd Mr P.M. Ranson, Chippenham
CLASS 57 3-pan 3 entries
1st Mr&Mrs R.J.A. Leeds, Sudbury
2nd Mr H. Gill, Chelmsford
3rd Mr L. Cheeseman, Tenterden
CLASS 58 1-pan 5 entries
1st Mr&Mrs D.W. Hyde, Seend
2nd Miss E. Drew, Laindon
3rd Mr&Mrs R.J.A. Leeds, Sudbury
CLASS 59 3-pan 4 entries
1st Mr P.B. Nicholls, Shoreham by Sea
2nd Mr P.M. Ranson, Chippenham
3rd Mr E.N. Fuller, Wadhurst
CLASS 60 1-pan 4 entries
1st Mr P.B. Nicholls, Shoreham by Sea
2nd Mr L. Cheeseman, Tenterden
3rd Mr J.R. Dixon, East Leake
CLASS 61 1-pan 6 entries
1st Mr & Mrs C.G., Carter, Burpham
2nd Mr P.M. Ranson, Chippenham
3rd Mr E.N. Fuller, Wadhurst
CLASS 62 3-pan1 entry
1st Mr D.J. Hoare, Folkestone
CLASS 63 1-pan 7 entries
1st Mrs D. Webster, Loughborough
2nd Mr D.J. Hoare, Folkestone
3rd Mrs M.A. Ledgerton, Braintree
CLASS 64 1-pan 5 entries
1st Mr B.G. Tattersall, Twickenham
2nd Miss P.A. Titleboam, Burwash
3rd Dr T.C. Smale, Epsom Downs
3rd Dr&Mrs R.B. Wallis, Carmarthen
CLASS 65 3-pan 7 entries
1st Dr&Mrs R.B. Wallis, Carmarthen
2nd Mr&Mrs R.J.A. Leeds, Sudbury
3rd Mrs C.M. Coller, Norwich
CLASS 66 1-pan 6 entries
1st Mrs M.A. Ledgerton, Braintree
2nd Mr R.W. Drew, Laindon
3rd Dr&Mrs R.B. Wallis, Carmarthen
CLASS 67 3-pan 2 entries
1st Mr A. Goode, Norwich
2nd Dr&Mrs R.B. Wallis, Carmarthen
CLASS 68 1-pan 7 entries
1st Mr E.N. Fuller, Wadhurst
2nd Dr&Mrs R.B. Wallis, Carmarthen
3rd Dr T.C. Smale, Epsom Downs
CLASS 69 1-pan 5 entries
1st Mr D Philbey, Petersfield
2nd Dr T.C. Smale, Epsom Downs
3rd Mrs C.M. Coller, Norwich
CLASS 70 3-pan 3 entries
1st Dr&Mrs R.B. Wallis, Carmarthen
2nd Capt P.J. Erskine, Petersfield
3rd Mr A.M. Edwards, Dorking
CLASS 71 1-pan 7 entries
1st Mr & Mrs L.A.J. Martin, Pevensey
2nd Dr&Mrs R.B. Wallis, Carmarthen
3rd Mr H. Gill, Chelmsford
CLASS 72 1-pan 5 entries
1st Mr R. Boone, Chelmsford
2nd Dr&Mrs R.B. Wallis, Carmarthen
3rd Mr A.M. Edwards, Dorking
CLASS 73 1-pan 3 entries
1st Mr E.C. Jarrett, Longfield
2nd Mrs C.M. Coller, Norwich
3rd Mrs P.A. Turtle, Sible Hedingham
CLASS 74 1-pan 6 entries
1st Mrs J.A. Rich, Chelmsford
2nd Mr J. Kemp, Headcorn
3rd Dr&Mrs R.B. Wallis, Carmarthen
CLASS 75 1-pan1 entry
1st Mr E.C. Jarrett, Longfield
CLASS 76 1-pan 6 entries
1st Mr B.G. Tattersall, Twickenham
2nd Miss P.A. Titleboam, Burwash
3rd Dr&Mrs R.B. Wallis, Carmarthen
CLASS 77 1-pan 5 entries
1st Dr&Mrs R.B. Wallis, Carmarthen
2nd Mr R.W. Drew, Laindon
3rd Mr H. Gill, Chelmsford
CLASS 78 1-pan 4 entries
1st Mr D Philbey, Petersfield
2nd Mr&Mrs J.W. Hancox, Maidenhead
3rd Miss C.E. Hook, Hitchin
CLASS 79 1-pan 9 entries
1st Mr P.M. Ranson, Chippenham
2nd Mr D.J. Hoare, Folkestone
3rd Mr & Mrs C.G., Carter, Burpham
CLASS 80 3-pan 2 entries
1st Dr&Mrs R.B. Wallis, Carmarthen
2nd Mr&Mrs J.W. Hancox, Maidenhead
CLASS 81 1-pan 2 entries
1st Mr R.W. Drew, Laindon
2nd Mr I. Robertson, Dinton
CLASS 82 1-pan 2 entries
1st Mr E. Webster, Loughborough
2nd Mr R.W. Drew, Laindon
CLASS 83 3-pan 5 entries
1st Mr J.R. Dixon, East Leake
2nd Dr&Mrs R.B. Wallis, Carmarthen
3rd Mr&Mrs R.J.A. Leeds, Sudbury
CLASS 84 1-pan10 entries
1st Mr M. Chadwick, Tonbridge
2nd Mr&Mrs R.J.A. Leeds, Sudbury
3rd Mr A.M. Edwards, Dorking
3rd Mr&Mrs J.W. Hancox, Maidenhead
CLASS 85 6-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 86 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 87 1-pan1 entry
2nd Mr D.C. Bessey, Shepperton
CLASS 88 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 89 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 90 1-pan 2 entries
1st Mr & Mrs M.J. Reed, Crawley
2nd Mr R.E. Evans, Wealdstone
CLASS 91 1-pan1 entry
1st Mr & Mrs M.J. Reed, Crawley
CLASS 92 1-pan1 entry
1st Mr C.P. Dart, Taunton
CLASS 93 1-pan1 entry
2nd Mr I. Pinnick, Cowes, I.o.W.
CLASS 94 1-pan 3 entries
1st Mr C.P. Dart, Taunton
2nd Mr R.E. Evans, Wealdstone
3rd Mr A Blackman, Gravesend
CLASS 95 1-pan 2 entries
1st Mr D.C. Bessey, Shepperton
2nd Miss P.E. Collison, Barnet
CLASS 96 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 97 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 98 1-pan1 entry
1st Mr M. Brett, Maidstone
CLASS 99 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 100 1-pan1 entry
2nd Mrs P Popple, Sheppy
CLASS 101 1-pan1 entry
1st Mr R.E. Evans, Wealdstone
CLASS 102 1-pan 2 entries
1st Mr R.E. Evans, Wealdstone
2nd Mr L. Reuben, North Chailey
CLASS 103 3-pan 2 entries
1st Mr R.E. Evans, Wealdstone
2nd Mr M. Brett, Maidstone
CLASS 104 1-pan 5 entries
1st Mr R.E. Evans, Wealdstone
2nd Miss C.E. Hook, Hitchin
3rd Mr I. Pinnick, Cowes, I.o.W.
CLASS 105 1-pan 5 entries
1st Mr C.P. Dart, Taunton
2nd Mr I. Pinnick, Cowes, I.o.W.
3rd Mrs P Popple, Sheppy
CLASS 106 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 107 3-pan 4 entries
2nd Mr D.C. Bessey, Shepperton
2nd Mr R.E. Evans, Wealdstone
3rd Miss P.E. Collison, Barnet
3rd Mr D.E. Monk, Sompting
CLASS 108 1-pan 4 entries
1st Mr C.P. Dart, Taunton
2nd Mr R.E. Evans, Wealdstone
3rd Mr D.C. Bessey, Shepperton
CLASS 109 3-pan1 entry
1st Mr R.E. Evans, Wealdstone
CLASS 110 1-pan1 entry
2nd Mr R.E. Evans, Wealdstone
CLASS 111 1-pan 2 entries
2nd Mr R.E. Evans, Wealdstone
3rd Mr & Mrs M.J. Reed, Crawley
CLASS 112 1-pan 2 entries
1st Mr C.P. Dart, Taunton
3rd Mr D.C. Bessey, Shepperton
CLASS 113 1-pan 2 entries
1st Mr & Mrs M.J. Reed, Crawley
2nd Mr R.E. Evans, Wealdstone
CLASS 114 1-pan 3 entries
1st Mr R.E. Evans, Wealdstone
2nd Mr C.P. Dart, Taunton
3rd Mr D.E. Monk, Sompting
CLASS 115 1-pan 4 entries
1st Miss P.E. Collison, Barnet
3rd Mr M. Brett, Maidstone
3rd Mr R.E. Evans, Wealdstone
CLASS 116 1-pan1 entry
1st Mr D.E. Monk, Sompting
CLASS 117 1-pan1 entry
1st Mr D.E. Monk, Sompting
CLASS 118 1-pan 4 entries
1st Mr M. Brett, Maidstone
2nd Mr R.E. Evans, Wealdstone
3rd Mr I. Pinnick, Cowes, I.o.W.
CLASS 119 1-pan 2 entries
1st Mr R.E. Evans, Wealdstone
2nd Mr I. Pinnick, Cowes, I.o.W.
CLASS 120 3-pan 7 entries
1st Mr R. Alabaster, Rayleigh
2nd Mr H.A Webb, Royston
3rd Mrs P O'Leary, Hawkinge
CLASS 121 1-pan10 entries
1st G. Downey, Frinton-on-Sea
2nd Mr R. Alabaster, Rayleigh
3rd Mr M. Pollard, West Grinstead
CLASS 122 1-pan 2 entries
1st Mrs P O'Leary, Hawkinge
2nd Mr R. Alabaster, Rayleigh
CLASS 123 1-pan 9 entries
1st Mr R. Alabaster, Rayleigh
2nd Mr H.A Webb, Royston
3rd Ms J Kitson, Royston
CLASS 124 1-pan 4 entries
1st Mr R. Alabaster, Rayleigh
2nd Mrs P O'Leary, Hawkinge
3rd Mr A Blackman, Gravesend
CLASS 125 1-pan 2 entries
1st Mr R. Alabaster, Rayleigh
3rd Mr M. Pollard, West Grinstead
CLASS 126 1-pan 6 entries
1st Mr R. Alabaster, Rayleigh
2nd Ms J Kitson, Royston
3rd Mrs P Popple, Sheppy
CLASS 127 1-pan 6 entries
1st Mr R. Alabaster, Rayleigh
2nd Mr L. Reuben, North Chailey
3rd Mr H.A Webb, Royston
CLASS 128 1-pan 2 entries
1st Miss A Yorston, Grays
2nd Mr M. Pollard, West Grinstead
CLASS 129 1-pan 6 entries
1st Mrs R Powis, Canterbury
2nd Mrs P O'Leary, Hawkinge
3rd Mr R. Alabaster, Rayleigh
CLASS 130 3-pan 3 entries
1st Mr M. Pollard, West Grinstead
2nd Mrs P O'Leary, Hawkinge
3rd Mr R. Alabaster, Rayleigh
CLASS 131 1-pan1 entry
3rd Mr A Blackman, Gravesend
CLASS 132 1-pan 7 entries
1st Mrs P O'Leary, Hawkinge
2nd Mr H.A Webb, Royston
3rd G. Downey, Frinton-on-Sea
CLASS 133 1-pan 4 entries
1st Mrs P O'Leary, Hawkinge
2nd G. Downey, Frinton-on-Sea
3rd Mr R. Alabaster, Rayleigh
CLASS 202 3-pan 4 entries
1st Mrs P.A. Turtle, Sible Hedingham
2nd Mrs S. Brown, Maidstone
3rd Mr P.S. Murray, Stamford
CLASS 204 3-pan 4 entries
1st Mr P.S. Murray, Stamford
2nd Mrs P.A. Turtle, Sible Hedingham
3rd Mrs S. Brown, Maidstone
CLASS 205 1-pan 5 entries
1st Mr P.S. Murray, Stamford
2nd Mrs P.A. Turtle, Sible Hedingham
3rd Mrs S. Brown, Maidstone
CLASS 206 6-pan1 entry
1st Mrs S. Brown, Maidstone
CLASS 207 3-pan 2 entries
1st Mrs S. Brown, Maidstone
2nd Mr P.S. Murray, Stamford
CLASS 208 1-pan 4 entries
1st Mrs P.A. Turtle, Sible Hedingham
2nd Mr P.S. Murray, Stamford
3rd Mrs S. Brown, Maidstone
CLASS 210 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 211 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 213 3-pan1 entry
1st Mr P.S. Murray, Stamford
CLASS 214 1-pan1 entry
1st Mr P.S. Murray, Stamford
CLASS 215 6-pan1 entry
2nd Mrs M.L. Lloyd, Redditch
CLASS 216 3-pan1 entry
1st Mrs M.L. Lloyd, Redditch
CLASS 217 1-pan 2 entries
1st Mrs M.L. Lloyd, Redditch
3rd Mrs R.J. Carter, Burpham
CLASS 218 3-pan1 entry
1st Mrs M.L. Lloyd, Redditch
CLASS 219 1-pan 2 entries
1st Dr K. Baker, Llanarthney
2nd Mrs M.L. Lloyd, Redditch
CLASS 220 3-pan 2 entries
1st Mrs M.L. Lloyd, Redditch
2nd Mrs E Honnor, Taunton
CLASS 221 1-pan 2 entries
1st Dr K. Baker, Llanarthney
2nd Mrs M.L. Lloyd, Redditch
CLASS 223 3-pan1 entry
1st Mrs M.L. Lloyd, Redditch
CLASS 224 1-pan1 entry
1st Mrs M.L. Lloyd, Redditch
CLASS 225 3-pan1 entry
2nd Mrs R.J. Carter, Burpham
CLASS 226 1-pan1 entry
1st Mrs R.J. Carter, Burpham
CLASS 227 3-pan 2 entries
1st Mrs I Sentance, Grainthorpe
2nd Mrs R.J. Carter, Burpham
CLASS 228 1-pan 3 entries
1st Mrs R.J. Carter, Burpham
2nd Mrs I Sentance, Grainthorpe
3rd Mrs J.A. Rich, Chelmsford
CLASS 230 3-pan1 entry
1st Mr C.G. Carter, Burpham
CLASS 231 1-pan 3 entries
1st Mr C.G. Carter, Burpham
2nd Mr D. Brown, Hassocks
3rd Mrs J. Murray, Stamford
CLASS 232 3-pan1 entry
1st Mrs J. Murray, Stamford
CLASS 233 1-pan 2 entries
2nd Mr C.G. Carter, Burpham
2nd Mrs J. Murray, Stamford
CLASS 234 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 235 1-pan 3 entries
1st Mr C.G. Carter, Burpham
2nd Mrs J. Murray, Stamford
3rd Mr D. Brown, Hassocks
CLASS 236 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 237 1-pan 3 entries
1st Mrs J. Murray, Stamford
2nd Mrs R Powis, Canterbury
3rd Mrs M.A. Ledgerton, Braintree
CLASS 240 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 241 1-pan 2 entries
1st Mrs E Honnor, Taunton
3rd Mrs R.J. Carter, Burpham
CLASS 242 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 243 1-pan1 entry
2nd Mrs E Honnor, Taunton
CLASS 244 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 245 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 246 1-pan1 entry
1st Mrs R.J. Carter, Burpham