Alpine Garden Society



01386 554790

Loughborough AGS SHOW 2000

Class Results

CLASS 1 6-pan 2 entries
1st Mr J.A. Almond, Shrewsbury
2nd Mr R.B Watson, Countesthorpe
CLASS 2 3-pan 5 entries
1st Mr R.G. Rolfe, Nottingham
2nd Mr D. Peace, Yarm
3rd Dr A.J. Richards, Hexham
CLASS 3 1-pan10 entries
1st Mr J.R. Dixon, East Leake
2nd Mr R.B Watson, Countesthorpe
3rd Miss C Oates, Scunthorpe
3rd Mr R.G. Rolfe, Nottingham
CLASS 4 3-pan1 entry
1st Mrs C.M. Coller, Norwich
CLASS 5 3-pan1 entry
1st Mr G. Rollinson, Holmfirth
CLASS 6 1-pan1 entry
1st Mr D.F. Charlton, Derby
CLASS 7 1-pan 2 entries
1st Dr A.J. Richards, Hexham
2nd Mr J. Dennis, Doncaster
CLASS 8 3-pan1 entry
1st Mr G. Rollinson, Holmfirth
CLASS 9 1-pan 8 entries
1st Mr F.P. Grimshaw, Harrogate
2nd Mr G.P. Mawson, Dronfield
3rd Mr G.W. Young, Stocksfield
CLASS 10 1-pan10 entries
1st Mr E.G. Watson, Newcastle
2nd Mr I. Kidman, Ebchester
3rd Mr J.R. Dixon, East Leake
3rd Mr G. Rollinson, Holmfirth
CLASS 11 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 12 1-pan 3 entries
1st Mr&Mrs R.J.A. Leeds, Sudbury
3rd Mr F.P. Grimshaw, Harrogate
CLASS 13 3-pan1 entry
1st Mrs J. Wilson, Newark
CLASS 14 1-pan10 entries
1st Mr G. Rollinson, Holmfirth
2nd Mr E.N. Fuller, Wadhurst
3rd Mr T. Anderson, Kendal
3rd Mr M. Chadwick, Tonbridge
CLASS 15 1-pan 8 entries
1st Mr P Craven, Yarm
2nd Mr I.L. Betteridge, Ashby de la Zou
3rd Mrs I Sentance, Grainthorpe
CLASS 16 1-pan 2 entries
1st Mr P Cumbleton, Tilehurst
3rd Mr R Tovey, Wrexham
CLASS 17 3-pan 2 entries
1st Mr B.G. Tattersall, Twickenham
2nd Mr L. Brown, Southport
CLASS 18 1-pan 3 entries
1st Mr B.G. Tattersall, Twickenham
2nd Mr R Manuel, Ross-on-Wye
3rd Mrs D. Webster, Loughborough
CLASS 19 3-pan1 entry
1st Dr&Mrs R.B. Wallis, Carmarthen
CLASS 20 1-pan 4 entries
1st Mr D. Sampson, Heathfield
2nd Mrs M.A. Ledgerton, Braintree
3rd Dr&Mrs R.B. Wallis, Carmarthen
CLASS 21 3-pan1 entry
1st Dr&Mrs R.B. Wallis, Carmarthen
CLASS 22 1-pan 4 entries
1st Mr E.C. Jarrett, Longfield
2nd Dr&Mrs R.B. Wallis, Carmarthen
3rd Mr R. Boone, Chelmsford
CLASS 23 1-pan 5 entries
1st Miss C Oates, Scunthorpe
2nd Mrs I Sentance, Grainthorpe
3rd Mr D.F. Charlton, Derby
CLASS 24 3-pan 2 entries
1st Mrs J. Bishop, Lightwater
2nd Dr&Mrs R.B. Wallis, Carmarthen
CLASS 25 1-pan 4 entries
1st Mr A. Taylor, Leamington Spa
2nd Mr D. Sampson, Heathfield
3rd Mr N.T. Stevens, Cambridge
CLASS 26 1-pan 2 entries
1st Mr N.T. Stevens, Cambridge
3rd Mr L. Brown, Southport
CLASS 27 3-pan1 entry
1st Mr J.A. Almond, Shrewsbury
CLASS 28 1-pan 8 entries
1st Mr M. Smith, Hythe Alpines
2nd Dr&Mrs R.B. Wallis, Carmarthen
3rd Mr V Hancock, Grimsby
3rd Mr&Mrs R.J.A. Leeds, Sudbury
CLASS 29 1-pan 9 entries
1st Mr I. Kidman, Ebchester
2nd Mr J.B. Saxton, Sutton in Ash.
3rd Mr D.F. Charlton, Derby
CLASS 30 1-pan11 entries
1st Mr M Ireland, Grimsby
2nd Mr D. Peace, Yarm
3rd Mr&Mrs J.W. Hancox, Maidenhead
3rd Mr D. Sampson, Heathfield
CLASS 31 1-pan 5 entries
1st Mr M. Smith, Hythe Alpines
2nd Dr&Mrs R.B. Wallis, Carmarthen
3rd Mr S.H. Lloyd, Redditch
CLASS 32 1-pan 7 entries
1st Mr B.G. Tattersall, Twickenham
2nd Mr R.G. Rolfe, Nottingham
3rd Dr&Mrs R.B. Wallis, Carmarthen
CLASS 33 1-pan 2 entries
1st Mr N.T. Stevens, Cambridge
3rd Mr S.W. Bond, Hartpury
CLASS 34 3-pan1 entry
1st Mr J Davies, Hellaby
CLASS 35 1-pan 6 entries
1st Mr S.H. Lloyd, Redditch
2nd Mr & Mrs R.P. Bathe, Ware
3rd Mr K Mann, Derby
CLASS 36 1-pan 4 entries
1st Mr D. Soars, Loughborough
3rd Mr&Mrs B. Smethurst, Bury
CLASS 37 1-pan10 entries
1st Mr A.R. Woodliffe, Nottingham
2nd Mr J.B. Saxton, Sutton in Ash.
3rd Mr A. Lovell, Ormskirk
CLASS 38 3-pan 4 entries
1st Mr&Mrs J.W. Hancox, Maidenhead
2nd Mr S.H. Lloyd, Redditch
3rd Mrs I Sentance, Grainthorpe
CLASS 39 1-pan 7 entries
1st Mrs M.A. Ledgerton, Braintree
1st Mr G.W. Young, Stocksfield
2nd Mrs I Sentance, Grainthorpe
3rd Mrs D. Webster, Loughborough
CLASS 40 3-pan 3 entries
1st Mr G. Rollinson, Holmfirth
2nd Mr. & Mrs. C.G., Carter, Burpham
3rd Mr L. Cheeseman, Tenterden
CLASS 41 1-pan 5 entries
1st Mr J.R. Dixon, East Leake
2nd Mr C.J. Bowyer, Chaddesden
3rd Miss C Oates, Scunthorpe
CLASS 42 1-pan 4 entries
1st Mrs C.M. Coller, Norwich
2nd Mr S.H. Lloyd, Redditch
3rd Miss C Oates, Scunthorpe
CLASS 43 1-pan 7 entries
1st Mr&Mrs J.W. Hancox, Maidenhead
2nd Mrs L. Pickering, Market Weighton
3rd Mr&Mrs B. Smethurst, Bury
CLASS 44 1-pan 3 entries
1st Mr & Mrs R.P. Bathe, Ware
2nd Mrs M.L. Lloyd, Redditch
3rd Mr&Mrs J.A. Morris, Berkhamstead
CLASS 45 1-pan 2 entries
1st Mrs I Sentance, Grainthorpe
2nd Mr C.J. Bowyer, Chaddesden
CLASS 46 6-pan 4 entries
1st Mr P.M. Ranson, Chippenham
2nd Mr A. Taylor, Leamington Spa
3rd Mr J.A. Almond, Shrewsbury
CLASS 47 3-pan12 entries
1st Mr R.G. Rolfe, Nottingham
2nd Mr E.C. Jarrett, Longfield
2nd Mr D. Peace, Yarm
3rd Mr G. Rollinson, Holmfirth
CLASS 48 1-pan17 entries
1st Mr R.K. Taylor, Leicester
2nd Mr D.F. Charlton, Derby
2nd Mr&Mrs J.J. Wright, Southport
3rd Mr P.M. Ranson, Chippenham
CLASS 49 3-pan 4 entries
1st Mr G. Rollinson, Holmfirth
2nd Mr J. Dennis, Doncaster
3rd Mr G.P. Mawson, Dronfield
CLASS 50 1-pan 7 entries
1st Mr G.P. Mawson, Dronfield
2nd Mr. & Mrs. C.G., Carter, Burpham
3rd Mr P.M. Ranson, Chippenham
CLASS 51 1-pan 4 entries
1st Mr J. Dennis, Doncaster
2nd Mr&Mrs B. Smethurst, Bury
3rd Mr I. Kidman, Ebchester
CLASS 52 3-pan 8 entries
1st Mr D.F. Charlton, Derby
2nd Mr D.J. Hoare, Folkestone
3rd Mr E.N. Fuller, Wadhurst
CLASS 53 1-pan21 entries
1st Mr I. Kidman, Ebchester
1st Miss C Oates, Scunthorpe
2nd Mr G. Parker, Banbury
3rd Mr F.P. Grimshaw, Harrogate
CLASS 54 3-pan 2 entries
1st Mr E.N. Fuller, Wadhurst
2nd Mr J.R. Dixon, East Leake
CLASS 55 1-pan11 entries
1st Mr I.L. Betteridge, Ashby de la Zou
2nd Mr R.K. Taylor, Leicester
3rd Mr D. Peace, Yarm
3rd Mr G. Rollinson, Holmfirth
CLASS 56 3-pan 6 entries
1st Mr R.B Watson, Countesthorpe
2nd Mr E.N. Fuller, Wadhurst
3rd Mr E.C. Jarrett, Longfield
CLASS 57 1-pan10 entries
1st Mr P.B. Nicholls, Shoreham by Sea
2nd Mr E.N. Fuller, Wadhurst
3rd Mr. & Mrs. C.G., Carter, Burpham
CLASS 58 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 59 1-pan10 entries
1st Mr M. Chadwick, Tonbridge
2nd Mr G.P. Mawson, Dronfield
3rd Mrs J. Murray, Stamford
CLASS 60 1-pan 5 entries
1st Mr K.W. Mellows, Warrington
2nd Mr D. Peace, Yarm
3rd Mr J. Mullaney, Wakefield
CLASS 61 3-pan 5 entries
1st Mr D.J. Hoare, Folkestone
2nd Mr D. Peace, Yarm
3rd Mr T. Anderson, Kendal
CLASS 62 1-pan 5 entries
1st Mr J. Mullaney, Wakefield
2nd Miss C Oates, Scunthorpe
3rd Mr T. Anderson, Kendal
CLASS 63 1-pan13 entries
1st Mr D.J. Hoare, Folkestone
2nd Dr A.J. Richards, Hexham
3rd Mr R.G. Rolfe, Nottingham
CLASS 64 1-pan 4 entries
1st Mr B.G. Tattersall, Twickenham
2nd Mr R Manuel, Ross-on-Wye
3rd Dr A.J. Richards, Hexham
CLASS 65 3-pan 9 entries
1st Mrs J. Bishop, Lightwater
2nd Dr&Mrs R.B. Wallis, Carmarthen
3rd Mrs C.M. Coller, Norwich
CLASS 66 1-pan11 entries
1st Mr A Walder, Eggington
2nd Mr G.P. Mawson, Dronfield
3rd Mr L. Brown, Southport
3rd Miss C Oates, Scunthorpe
CLASS 67 3-pan1 entry
1st Dr&Mrs R.B. Wallis, Carmarthen
CLASS 68 1-pan 9 entries
1st Mr E.N. Fuller, Wadhurst
2nd Mr R. Boone, Chelmsford
3rd Mr&Mrs J.J. Wright, Southport
CLASS 69 1-pan 6 entries
1st Mr I.L. Betteridge, Ashby de la Zou
2nd Mr J. Brownless, Middlesborough
3rd Mr&Mrs B. Smethurst, Bury
CLASS 70 3-pan 3 entries
1st Mrs J. Bishop, Lightwater
2nd Dr&Mrs R.B. Wallis, Carmarthen
3rd Mr&Mrs R.J.A. Leeds, Sudbury
CLASS 71 1-pan16 entries
1st Mr&Mrs D.W. Hyde, Seend
2nd Mr E.C. Jarrett, Longfield
3rd Mr&Mrs R.J.A. Leeds, Sudbury
CLASS 72 3-pan 2 entries
1st Mr V Hancock, Grimsby
2nd Dr&Mrs R.B. Wallis, Carmarthen
CLASS 73 1-pan 2 entries
1st Mrs M.A. Ledgerton, Braintree
2nd Dr&Mrs R.B. Wallis, Carmarthen
CLASS 74 1-pan14 entries
1st Mr G.W. Young, Stocksfield
2nd Mr&Mrs R.J.A. Leeds, Sudbury
3rd Mr R. Boone, Chelmsford
CLASS 75 3-pan 2 entries
1st Dr&Mrs R.B. Wallis, Carmarthen
2nd Mr R.B Watson, Countesthorpe
CLASS 76 1-pan 4 entries
1st Mr&Mrs J.W. Hancox, Maidenhead
2nd Mr G.E. Nicholls, Timsbury
3rd Mr I. Kidman, Ebchester
CLASS 77 1-pan 5 entries
1st Mr J. Mullaney, Wakefield
2nd Mr A. Newton, Ponteland
3rd Mr K Mann, Derby
CLASS 78 6-pan 5 entries
1st Mr I. Kidman, Ebchester
1st Dr&Mrs R.B. Wallis, Carmarthen
2nd Mr J.A. Almond, Shrewsbury
3rd Mr&Mrs R.J.A. Leeds, Sudbury
CLASS 79 3-pan 4 entries
1st Dr&Mrs R.B. Wallis, Carmarthen
2nd Mr&Mrs J.W. Hancox, Maidenhead
3rd Mrs C.M. Coller, Norwich
CLASS 80 1-pan14 entries
1st Mr R Manuel, Ross-on-Wye
2nd Mr&Mrs J.W. Hancox, Maidenhead
3rd Mr D. Peace, Yarm
CLASS 81 1-pan 7 entries
1st Mr. & Mrs. C.G., Carter, Burpham
2nd Mr L. Cheeseman, Tenterden
3rd Mr M. Chadwick, Tonbridge
CLASS 82 1-pan15 entries
1st Mr A.R. Woodliffe, Nottingham
2nd Mr&Mrs J.W. Hancox, Maidenhead
3rd Mr J.B. Saxton, Sutton in Ash.
CLASS 83 6-pan1 entry
1st Mr C.J. Gennard, Loughborough
CLASS 84 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 85 1-pan 2 entries
1st Mr C.J. Gennard, Loughborough
2nd Mr R.B Watson, Countesthorpe
CLASS 86 3-pan 3 entries
1st Mr R.B Watson, Countesthorpe
2nd Mr C.J. Gennard, Loughborough
3rd Mr & Mrs I Willett, Hitchin
CLASS 87 1-pan 2 entries
1st Mr C.J. Gennard, Loughborough
2nd Mr R.B Watson, Countesthorpe
CLASS 88 1-pan 3 entries
1st Mr R.B Watson, Countesthorpe
2nd Master S.D. Newton, Fleckney
3rd Mr&Mrs G. Wilkinson, Sheffield
CLASS 89 1-pan 2 entries
1st Mrs H Kidman , Ebchester
2nd Mr R.B Watson, Countesthorpe
CLASS 90 1-pan1 entry
1st Mr C.J. Gennard, Loughborough
CLASS 91 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 92 1-pan 3 entries
1st Mr P Cumbleton, Tilehurst
2nd Master S.D. Newton, Fleckney
3rd Mr P.R. Hardy, Sible Hedingham
CLASS 93 1-pan1 entry
1st Mr T Acton, Leicester
CLASS 94 3-pan1 entry
1st Mr C.J. Gennard, Loughborough
CLASS 95 1-pan 2 entries
1st Mr C.J. Gennard, Loughborough
1st Master S.D. Newton, Fleckney
CLASS 96 1-pan1 entry
1st Mr C.J. Gennard, Loughborough
CLASS 97 1-pan 4 entries
1st Mr K Mann, Derby
2nd Mr C.J. Gennard, Loughborough
3rd Mr P.R. Hardy, Sible Hedingham
CLASS 98 1-pan 3 entries
1st Master S.D. Newton, Fleckney
2nd Anne&James Silver, Liphook
3rd Mr K Mann, Derby
CLASS 99 1-pan 3 entries
1st Mr&Mrs G. Wilkinson, Sheffield
2nd Mr & Mrs I Willett, Hitchin
CLASS 100 1-pan 7 entries
1st Mr P.R. Hardy, Sible Hedingham
2nd Mr C.J. Gennard, Loughborough
3rd Mr R.B Watson, Countesthorpe
CLASS 101 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 102 3-pan1 entry
1st Mrs D. Clement, Wolverhampton
CLASS 103 1-pan 3 entries
1st Master S.D. Newton, Fleckney
2nd Mrs D. Clement, Wolverhampton
3rd Mr K Mann, Derby
CLASS 104 1-pan 5 entries
1st Mrs D. Clement, Wolverhampton
2nd Mr P. Street, Littleover
3rd Mr M Rogerson, Breadsall
CLASS 105 1-pan 4 entries
1st Mr&Mrs G. Wilkinson, Sheffield
2nd Mrs D. Clement, Wolverhampton
3rd Mr R.B Watson, Countesthorpe
CLASS 106 3-pan 3 entries
1st Mr R.B Watson, Countesthorpe
2nd Mr I. Metcalfe, Methley
3rd Mr K Mann, Derby
CLASS 107 1-pan 3 entries
1st Mr R.B Watson, Countesthorpe
2nd Mr P.R. Hardy, Sible Hedingham
3rd Mr P. Street, Littleover
CLASS 108 1-pan 5 entries
1st Mr R.B Watson, Countesthorpe
2nd Mr P Cumbleton, Tilehurst
3rd Mr K Mann, Derby
CLASS 109 1-pan 3 entries
1st Mr R.B Watson, Countesthorpe
2nd Mr T Mitchell, Ossett
3rd Mr P.R. Hardy, Sible Hedingham
CLASS 110 1-pan 4 entries
1st Mr T Mitchell, Ossett
2nd Mr R.B Watson, Countesthorpe
3rd Mr K Mann, Derby
CLASS 111 1-pan 3 entries
1st Mr P.R. Hardy, Sible Hedingham
2nd Mr C.J. Gennard, Loughborough
3rd Mr T Mitchell, Ossett
CLASS 112 1-pan 3 entries
1st Mrs D. Clement, Wolverhampton
2nd Mr C.J. Gennard, Loughborough
3rd Mr P.R. Hardy, Sible Hedingham
CLASS 113 1-pan 4 entries
1st Mr K Mann, Derby
2nd Mr C.J. Gennard, Loughborough
3rd Mrs D. Clement, Wolverhampton
CLASS 114 1-pan 3 entries
1st Mr C.J. Gennard, Loughborough
2nd Mr P.R. Hardy, Sible Hedingham
3rd Mr T Mitchell, Ossett
CLASS 115 1-pan 4 entries
1st Mr K Mann, Derby
2nd Mrs D. Clement, Wolverhampton
3rd Mr P.R. Hardy, Sible Hedingham
CLASS 116 1-pan1 entry
2nd Mr K Mann, Derby
CLASS 117 1-pan 5 entries
1st Mr C.J. Gennard, Loughborough
2nd Mr P Cumbleton, Tilehurst
3rd Mr I. Metcalfe, Methley
CLASS 118 1-pan 5 entries
1st Mr R.B Watson, Countesthorpe
2nd Mr&Mrs G. Wilkinson, Sheffield
3rd Mr & Mrs I Willett, Hitchin
CLASS 119 3-pan 5 entries
1st Mr E Spencer, Egginton
2nd Anne&James Silver, Liphook
3rd Miss P.E. Collison, Barnet
CLASS 120 1-pan 6 entries
1st Mr I Tyrell, Godmanchester
2nd Mr. R. Evans, Wealdstone
2nd Anne&James Silver, Liphook
3rd Miss P.E. Collison, Barnet
CLASS 121 3-pan 2 entries
1st Anne&James Silver, Liphook
2nd Mr E Spencer, Egginton
CLASS 122 1-pan1 entry
1st Anne&James Silver, Liphook
CLASS 123 1-pan 5 entries
1st Mr T Acton, Leicester
2nd Mrs M. Allanson, Bolton
3rd Mr A. Lee, Long Eaton
CLASS 124 1-pan 4 entries
1st Mrs M. Allanson, Bolton
1st Anne&James Silver, Liphook
2nd Mr T Acton, Leicester
3rd Mr. R. Evans, Wealdstone
CLASS 125 1-pan 3 entries
1st Mr I Tyrell, Godmanchester
2nd Mr T Acton, Leicester
3rd Anne&James Silver, Liphook
CLASS 126 3-pan 2 entries
1st Mr. R. Evans, Wealdstone
CLASS 127 1-pan 4 entries
1st Anne&James Silver, Liphook
2nd Mr A. Lee, Long Eaton
3rd Mr M Rogerson, Breadsall
CLASS 128 1-pan 2 entries
1st Miss P.E. Collison, Barnet
2nd Anne&James Silver, Liphook
CLASS 129 1-pan 5 entries
1st Mr I Tyrell, Godmanchester
2nd Mr. R. Evans, Wealdstone
3rd Miss P.E. Collison, Barnet
CLASS 130 1-pan 5 entries
1st Mr T Acton, Leicester
2nd Mrs M. Allanson, Bolton
3rd Mrs I Thorpe, Ripon
CLASS 131 1-pan1 entry
1st Mrs I Thorpe, Ripon
CLASS 132 1-pan1 entry
1st Miss P.E. Collison, Barnet
CLASS 133 1-pan1 entry
1st Mrs. J. Street, Derby
CLASS 134 1-pan 3 entries
1st Mrs. J. Street, Derby
2nd Mrs I Thorpe, Ripon
3rd Miss P.E. Collison, Barnet
CLASS 135 1-pan 4 entries
1st Mrs. J. Street, Derby
2nd Miss P.E. Collison, Barnet
3rd Mr. R. Evans, Wealdstone
CLASS 136 1-pan 5 entries
1st Mr. R. Evans, Wealdstone
2nd Mrs E. Barton, Matlock
3rd Mr E Spencer, Egginton
CLASS 137 1-pan 3 entries
1st Mrs E. Barton, Matlock
2nd Mr M Rogerson, Breadsall
3rd Mr. R. Evans, Wealdstone
CLASS 138 1-pan 2 entries
1st Mr I Tyrell, Godmanchester
2nd Mr M Rogerson, Breadsall
CLASS 202 3-pan 3 entries
1st Mr P.S. Murray, Stamford
2nd Mrs S. Brown, Maidstone
3rd Mrs D. Clement, Wolverhampton
CLASS 204 3-pan 3 entries
1st Mr. C.G. Carter, Burpham
2nd Mrs S. Brown, Maidstone
3rd Mr P.S. Murray, Stamford
CLASS 205 1-pan 3 entries
1st Mr P.S. Murray, Stamford
2nd Mrs S. Brown, Maidstone
3rd Mr. C.G. Carter, Burpham
CLASS 206 6-pan1 entry
1st Mrs S. Brown, Maidstone
CLASS 207 3-pan 2 entries
1st Mr P.S. Murray, Stamford
2nd Mrs S. Brown, Maidstone
CLASS 208 1-pan 3 entries
1st Mr P.S. Murray, Stamford
2nd Mr R.B Watson, Countesthorpe
3rd Mrs S. Brown, Maidstone
CLASS 210 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 211 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 213 3-pan 2 entries
1st Mrs S. Brown, Maidstone
2nd Mr P.S. Murray, Stamford
CLASS 214 1-pan 2 entries
1st Mrs S. Brown, Maidstone
2nd Mr P.S. Murray, Stamford
CLASS 216 3-pan1 entry
2nd Mrs M.L. Lloyd, Redditch
CLASS 217 1-pan 2 entries
1st Mrs M.L. Lloyd, Redditch
2nd Dr K. Baker, Llanarthney
CLASS 218 3-pan1 entry
1st Mrs M.L. Lloyd, Redditch
CLASS 219 1-pan 3 entries
1st Dr K. Baker, Llanarthney
2nd Miss R.A. Cox, Harrogate
3rd Mrs M.L. Lloyd, Redditch
CLASS 220 3-pan 2 entries
1st Miss R.A. Cox, Harrogate
2nd Mrs M.L. Lloyd, Redditch
CLASS 221 1-pan 3 entries
1st Miss R.A. Cox, Harrogate
2nd Mrs M.L. Lloyd, Redditch
3rd Dr K. Baker, Llanarthney
CLASS 223 3-pan 2 entries
1st Mrs M.L. Lloyd, Redditch
2nd Mr R.B Watson, Countesthorpe
CLASS 224 1-pan 2 entries
1st Mrs M.L. Lloyd, Redditch
2nd Dr K. Baker, Llanarthney
CLASS 225 3-pan 2 entries
1st Mrs R.J. Carter, Burpham
2nd Dr K. Baker, Llanarthney
CLASS 226 1-pan1 entry
1st Mrs R.J. Carter, Burpham
CLASS 228 1-pan 4 entries
1st Mrs J.A. Rich, Chelmsford
2nd Mrs S Morrow, Wrexham
3rd Mrs R.J. Carter, Burpham
3rd Mrs I Sentance, Grainthorpe
CLASS 230 3-pan 4 entries
1st Mr. C.G. Carter, Burpham
2nd Mrs D. Clement, Wolverhampton
3rd Mr R.B Watson, Countesthorpe
CLASS 231 1-pan 5 entries
1st Mrs J. Murray, Stamford
2nd Mr. C.G. Carter, Burpham
3rd Mr R.B Watson, Countesthorpe
CLASS 232 3-pan1 entry
1st Mr P. Maguire, Gosforth
CLASS 233 1-pan 3 entries
1st Mr P. Maguire, Gosforth
2nd Mr. C.G. Carter, Burpham
3rd Mrs J. Murray, Stamford
CLASS 234 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 235 1-pan 4 entries
1st Mrs J. Murray, Stamford
2nd Mr. C.G. Carter, Burpham
3rd Mrs D. Clement, Wolverhampton
CLASS 236 1-pan1 entry
1st Mrs J. Murray, Stamford
CLASS 237 1-pan 2 entries
2nd Mr P. Maguire, Gosforth
2nd Mrs J. Murray, Stamford
CLASS 240 3-pan1 entry
NO RESULTS
CLASS 241 1-pan1 entry
NO RESULTS
CLASS 242 1-pan1 entry
1st Ms Elizabeth Honner, Creech St Micha
CLASS 243 1-pan 3 entries
1st Mr R.B Watson, Countesthorpe
2nd Mrs D. Clement, Wolverhampton
3rd Ms Elizabeth Honner, Creech St Micha
CLASS 244 3-pan1 entry
1st Mr R.B Watson, Countesthorpe
CLASS 245 1-pan 2 entries
1st Mr R.B Watson, Countesthorpe
2nd Mrs D. Clement, Wolverhampton
CLASS 246 1-pan1 entry
2nd Mrs R.J. Carter, Burpham