Alpine Garden Society



01386 554790

Kent AGS SHOW 2000

Class Results

CLASS 1 6-pan 2 entries
2nd Mr P.B. Nicholls, Shoreham by Sea
3rd Mr A. Goode, Norwich
CLASS 2 3-pan 2 entries
1st Mr L. Cheeseman, Tenterden
2nd Mr I. Robertson, Dinton
CLASS 3 1-pan 6 entries
1st Mr L. Cheeseman, Tenterden
2nd Mr D. Sampson, Heathfield
3rd Mr M. Chadwick, Tonbridge
CLASS 4 3-pan 2 entries
1st Mr J.R. Dixon, East Leake
2nd Mrs C.M. Coller, Norwich
CLASS 5 1-pan 3 entries
1st Mr J.R. Dixon, East Leake
2nd Mr M. Chadwick, Tonbridge
3rd Mr J. Kemp, Headcorn
CLASS 6 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 7 1-pan 2 entries
1st Mr. & Mrs. C.G., Carter, Burpham
2nd Mr&Mrs J.A. Morris, Berkhamstead
CLASS 8 1-pan1 entry
1st Mr & Mrs M.&C. Baron, Alresford
CLASS 9 3-pan1 entry
1st Mr D.J. Hoare, Folkestone
CLASS 10 1-pan1 entry
1st Mr D.J. Hoare, Folkestone
CLASS 11 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 12 1-pan 2 entries
1st Mr&Mrs R.J.A. Leeds, Sudbury
2nd Mr I. Robertson, Dinton
CLASS 13 3-pan1 entry
1st Mr J.R. Dixon, East Leake
CLASS 14 1-pan 4 entries
1st Mr J. Kemp, Headcorn
2nd Mr M. Chadwick, Tonbridge
3rd Mr E.N. Fuller, Wadhurst
CLASS 15 3-pan1 entry
1st Mr. & Mrs. C.G., Carter, Burpham
CLASS 16 1-pan 2 entries
1st Mr J.R. Dixon, East Leake
2nd Mr. & Mrs. C.G., Carter, Burpham
CLASS 17 3-pan1 entry
1st Mr D.J. Hoare, Folkestone
CLASS 18 1-pan 4 entries
1st Mr E.N. Fuller, Wadhurst
2nd Mr M. Chadwick, Tonbridge
3rd Mr D.J. Hoare, Folkestone
CLASS 19 3-pan 2 entries
1st Dr&Mrs M. Sheader, Southampton
2nd Mr A.M. Edwards, Dorking
CLASS 20 1-pan 5 entries
1st Mr A.M. Edwards, Dorking
2nd Dr T.C. Smale, Epsom Downs
3rd Mr D. Sampson, Heathfield
CLASS 21 1-pan 3 entries
1st Mr B.G. Tattersall, Twickenham
2nd Mr R Manuel, Ross-on-Wye
3rd Mrs P.A. Turtle, Sible Hedingham
CLASS 22 1-pan 2 entries
1st Mr I. Robertson, Dinton
2nd Mr D.C. Bessey, Shepperton
3rd Mr & Mrs R.P. Bathe, Ware
CLASS 23 3-pan 3 entries
1st Dr&Mrs M. Sheader, Southampton
2nd Mr A. Goode, Norwich
3rd Mrs J. Bishop, Lightwater
CLASS 24 1-pan 7 entries
1st Mr E.C. Jarrett, Longfield
1st Mr D. Sampson, Heathfield
2nd Mr R.W. Drew, Laindon
3rd Mrs J. Bishop, Lightwater
CLASS 25 3-pan 2 entries
1st Mr A. Goode, Norwich
2nd Mrs C.M. Coller, Norwich
CLASS 26 1-pan 3 entries
1st Mr L.A.J. Martin, Pevensey
2nd Mr&Mrs R.J.A. Leeds, Sudbury
3rd Mrs P.A. Turtle, Sible Hedingham
CLASS 27 1-pan 2 entries
1st Mrs C.M. Coller, Norwich
2nd Mrs J Doulton, Folkestone
CLASS 28 3-pan 3 entries
1st Mrs J. Bishop, Lightwater
2nd Mr&Mrs R.J.A. Leeds, Sudbury
3rd Mr A.M. Edwards, Dorking
CLASS 29 1-pan 2 entries
1st Mr A.R. White, Blackthorn Nurs
3rd Mr A.M. Edwards, Dorking
CLASS 30 1-pan 3 entries
1st Dr&Mrs M. Sheader, Southampton
2nd Mrs J.M. Martin, Pevensey
3rd Mr A.M. Edwards, Dorking
CLASS 31 1-pan 4 entries
1st Mr A.R. White, Blackthorn Nurs
2nd Mr J. Kemp, Headcorn
3rd Dr&Mrs M. Sheader, Southampton
CLASS 32 1-pan 2 entries
1st Mr E.N. Fuller, Wadhurst
2nd Mr I. Robertson, Dinton
CLASS 33 3-pan1 entry
2nd Mrs C.M. Coller, Norwich
CLASS 34 1-pan 2 entries
1st Mr & Mrs R.P. Bathe, Ware
CLASS 35 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 36 1-pan 3 entries
1st Mr D. Wisdom, Tonbridge
2nd Mr&Mrs R.J.A. Leeds, Sudbury
3rd Mr D.J. Hoare, Folkestone
CLASS 37 3-pan1 entry
1st Mr B.G. Tattersall, Twickenham
CLASS 38 3-pan 4 entries
1st Dr&Mrs M. Sheader, Southampton
2nd Mr&Mrs J.W. Hancox, Maidenhead
3rd Mr L. Cheeseman, Tenterden
CLASS 39 1-pan 4 entries
1st Mrs M.A. Ledgerton, Braintree
2nd Mr D.J. Hoare, Folkestone
3rd Miss C.E. Hook, Hitchin
CLASS 40 3-pan 2 entries
1st Mr. & Mrs. C.G., Carter, Burpham
2nd Mrs C.M. Coller, Norwich
CLASS 41 1-pan 4 entries
1st Mr D.J. Hoare, Folkestone
2nd Mr J.R. Dixon, East Leake
3rd Mr. & Mrs. C.G., Carter, Burpham
CLASS 42 1-pan 3 entries
1st Mr I. Robertson, Dinton
2nd Miss C.E. Hook, Hitchin
3rd Mrs C.M. Coller, Norwich
CLASS 43 1-pan 5 entries
1st Mr&Mrs J.W. Hancox, Maidenhead
2nd Mrs J.A. Rich, Chelmsford
3rd Mr. & Mrs. C.G., Carter, Burpham
3rd G. Downey, Frinton-on-Sea
CLASS 44 1-pan 3 entries
1st Mrs M.A. Ledgerton, Braintree
2nd Mrs C.M. Coller, Norwich
3rd Mrs P.A. Turtle, Sible Hedingham
CLASS 45 1-pan1 entry
1st Mrs J.A. Rich, Chelmsford
CLASS 46 1-pan 2 entries
1st Mr & Mrs R.P. Bathe, Ware
2nd Mr&Mrs J.A. Morris, Berkhamstead
CLASS 47 1-pan1 entry
1st Mrs P Popple, Sheppy
CLASS 48 6-pan 2 entries
1st Mrs C.M. Coller, Norwich
2nd Mr A. Goode, Norwich
CLASS 49 3-pan 5 entries
1st Mr J. Kemp, Headcorn
2nd Mr E.C. Jarrett, Longfield
3rd Mrs M.A. Ledgerton, Braintree
CLASS 50 1-pan11 entries
1st Mr E.N. Fuller, Wadhurst
2nd Mr A. Goode, Norwich
3rd Mr D.J. Hoare, Folkestone
CLASS 51 3-pan 2 entries
1st Mrs C.M. Coller, Norwich
2nd Mr E.C. Jarrett, Longfield
CLASS 52 1-pan 5 entries
1st Mr E.N. Fuller, Wadhurst
2nd Mr. & Mrs. C.G., Carter, Burpham
3rd Mr J.R. Dixon, East Leake
CLASS 53 3-pan 3 entries
1st Mr D. Wisdom, Tonbridge
2nd Mrs C.M. Coller, Norwich
3rd Mr. & Mrs. C.G., Carter, Burpham
CLASS 54 1-pan 2 entries
1st Mr R. Boone, Chelmsford
2nd Mr. & Mrs. C.G., Carter, Burpham
CLASS 55 3-pan 3 entries
1st Mr D.J. Hoare, Folkestone
2nd Mr E.N. Fuller, Wadhurst
3rd Mr&Mrs J.A. Morris, Berkhamstead
CLASS 56 1-pan 8 entries
1st Mr D. Wisdom, Tonbridge
2nd Mrs J.M. Martin, Pevensey
3rd Mr&Mrs J.A. Morris, Berkhamstead
CLASS 57 3-pan 4 entries
1st Mr E.C. Jarrett, Longfield
2nd Mr. & Mrs. C.G., Carter, Burpham
3rd Mr E.N. Fuller, Wadhurst
CLASS 58 1-pan 5 entries
1st Mr P.B. Nicholls, Shoreham by Sea
2nd Mr E.N. Fuller, Wadhurst
3rd Mr J.R. Dixon, East Leake
CLASS 59 1-pan 5 entries
1st Mr. & Mrs. C.G., Carter, Burpham
2nd Mr P.B. Nicholls, Shoreham by Sea
3rd Mr E.N. Fuller, Wadhurst
3rd Mr E.C. Jarrett, Longfield
CLASS 60 3-pan 3 entries
1st Mr&Mrs R.J.A. Leeds, Sudbury
2nd Mrs J. Bishop, Lightwater
3rd Mr P.C. Jones, Dunstable
CLASS 61 1-pan 8 entries
1st Mr M. Chadwick, Tonbridge
2nd Mr H. Gill, Chelmsford
3rd Mr P.C. Jones, Dunstable
CLASS 62 3-pan1 entry
2nd Mr D.J. Hoare, Folkestone
CLASS 63 1-pan 7 entries
1st Mr D.J. Hoare, Folkestone
2nd Mrs J.M. Martin, Pevensey
3rd Mr J.R. Dixon, East Leake
CLASS 64 1-pan 3 entries
1st Mr H. Gill, Chelmsford
2nd Mr B.G. Tattersall, Twickenham
3rd Mr I. Robertson, Dinton
CLASS 65 3-pan 5 entries
1st Mr A. Goode, Norwich
2nd Dr T.C. Smale, Epsom Downs
3rd Mrs C.M. Coller, Norwich
CLASS 66 1-pan10 entries
1st Mrs J.A. Rich, Chelmsford
2nd Dr T.C. Smale, Epsom Downs
3rd Mrs J. Bishop, Lightwater
3rd Mr H. Gill, Chelmsford
CLASS 67 3-pan 2 entries
1st Dr T.C. Smale, Epsom Downs
2nd Mr A. Goode, Norwich
CLASS 68 1-pan 4 entries
1st Mr&Mrs R.J.A. Leeds, Sudbury
3rd Mr R. Boone, Chelmsford
3rd Mr A. Walder, Midhurst
CLASS 69 1-pan 2 entries
1st Dr T.C. Smale, Epsom Downs
3rd Mrs C.M. Coller, Norwich
CLASS 70 3-pan 3 entries
1st Mr J.A. Cowlin, Colchester
2nd Mrs J. Bishop, Lightwater
3rd Mr A.M. Edwards, Dorking
CLASS 71 1-pan12 entries
1st Mr J.A. Cowlin, Colchester
2nd Mr L.A.J. Martin, Pevensey
3rd Mr E.C. Jarrett, Longfield
CLASS 72 1-pan 5 entries
1st Mr&Mrs R.J.A. Leeds, Sudbury
2nd Mr A.M. Edwards, Dorking
3rd Mrs C.M. Coller, Norwich
CLASS 73 1-pan 5 entries
1st Mr G.E. Nicholls, Timsbury
2nd Mr&Mrs J.W. Hancox, Maidenhead
3rd Mrs J. Bishop, Lightwater
CLASS 74 1-pan 5 entries
1st Mr A.M. Edwards, Dorking
2nd Mrs J.A. Rich, Chelmsford
3rd Mr A.R. White, Blackthorn Nurs
CLASS 75 1-pan1 entry
1st Mr E.N. Fuller, Wadhurst
CLASS 76 1-pan 5 entries
1st Mr J.A. Cowlin, Colchester
2nd Mr H. Gill, Chelmsford
3rd Dr&Mrs M. Sheader, Southampton
CLASS 77 1-pan 4 entries
1st Mr A.M. Edwards, Dorking
2nd Mr B.G. Tattersall, Twickenham
3rd Mr D.J. Hoare, Folkestone
CLASS 78 1-pan 5 entries
1st Mr. & Mrs. C.G., Carter, Burpham
2nd Mr L. Cheeseman, Tenterden
3rd Mr E.C. Jarrett, Longfield
CLASS 79 1-pan 4 entries
1st Mr G Smith, Harlow
2nd Mr. & Mrs. C.G., Carter, Burpham
3rd Mr&Mrs J.W. Hancox, Maidenhead
CLASS 80 3-pan 2 entries
1st Mr I. Robertson, Dinton
2nd Mr D.J. Hoare, Folkestone
CLASS 81 1-pan 3 entries
1st Mr P.B. Nicholls, Shoreham by Sea
2nd Mr&Mrs J.W. Hancox, Maidenhead
3rd Mr G.E. Nicholls, Timsbury
CLASS 82 1-pan 5 entries
1st Dr&Mrs M. Sheader, Southampton
2nd Mr G.E. Nicholls, Timsbury
3rd Mr A.R. White, Blackthorn Nurs
CLASS 83 3-pan 8 entries
1st Mr&Mrs J.W. Hancox, Maidenhead
2nd Mr G.E. Nicholls, Timsbury
3rd Mrs J. Bishop, Lightwater
CLASS 84 1-pan 9 entries
1st Mr&Mrs J.W. Hancox, Maidenhead
2nd Mrs P.A. Turtle, Sible Hedingham
3rd Mr M. Chadwick, Tonbridge
3rd Mr A.M. Edwards, Dorking
CLASS 85 6-pan1 entry
1st Mr & Mrs M.&C. Baron, Alresford
CLASS 86 3-pan1 entry
1st Mr & Mrs M.&C. Baron, Alresford
CLASS 87 1-pan 4 entries
1st Mr & Mrs M.&C. Baron, Alresford
2nd Mrs J Doulton, Folkestone
3rd Mr D.C. Bessey, Shepperton
CLASS 88 3-pan1 entry
1st Mr & Mrs M.&C. Baron, Alresford
CLASS 89 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 90 1-pan1 entry
1st Mr & Mrs M.&C. Baron, Alresford
CLASS 91 1-pan1 entry
1st Master S.D. Newton, Fleckney
CLASS 92 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 93 1-pan1 entry
1st Mr & Mrs M.J. Reed, Crawley
CLASS 94 1-pan 2 entries
1st Mr P.R. Hardy, Sible Hedingham
2nd Mrs A Diment, Romford
CLASS 95 1-pan 3 entries
1st Mr D.C. Bessey, Shepperton
2nd Miss P.E. Collison, Barnet
3rd Mr A Blackman, Gravesend
CLASS 96 3-pan 2 entries
1st Mr M. Brett, Maidstone
2nd Mrs A Diment, Romford
CLASS 97 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 98 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 99 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 100 1-pan1 entry
2nd Mrs P Popple, Sheppy
CLASS 101 1-pan 2 entries
3rd Mr & Mrs M.&C. Baron, Alresford
CLASS 102 1-pan1 entry
1st Mr P.R. Hardy, Sible Hedingham
CLASS 103 3-pan 2 entries
2nd Mr L Reuben, North Chailey
CLASS 104 1-pan 5 entries
1st G. Downey, Frinton-on-Sea
2nd Miss C.E. Hook, Hitchin
3rd Mr P.R. Hardy, Sible Hedingham
CLASS 105 1-pan 2 entries
2nd Miss C.E. Hook, Hitchin
3rd Mrs P Popple, Sheppy
CLASS 106 1-pan 2 entries
1st Mr & Mrs M.J. Reed, Crawley
3rd G. Downey, Frinton-on-Sea
CLASS 107 3-pan 3 entries
1st Mr & Mrs M.&C. Baron, Alresford
2nd Mr & Mrs I Willett, Hitchin
3rd Mrs A Diment, Romford
CLASS 108 1-pan 6 entries
1st Mr D.C. Bessey, Shepperton
2nd Mr & Mrs M.J. Reed, Crawley
3rd Miss P.E. Collison, Barnet
CLASS 109 3-pan 3 entries
1st Mrs R Jones, Brentwood
2nd Mr & Mrs M.J. Reed, Crawley
3rd Mr & Mrs M.&C. Baron, Alresford
CLASS 110 1-pan 3 entries
1st Mrs R Jones, Brentwood
2nd Mr & Mrs M.J. Reed, Crawley
3rd Mr P.R. Hardy, Sible Hedingham
CLASS 111 1-pan 7 entries
1st Mr W.F Squire, Dorset
2nd Mr & Mrs I Willett, Hitchin
3rd Mr & Mrs M.J. Reed, Crawley
CLASS 112 1-pan 2 entries
1st Mrs R Jones, Brentwood
2nd G. Downey, Frinton-on-Sea
CLASS 113 1-pan 2 entries
1st Mr & Mrs M.J. Reed, Crawley
2nd Mr P.R. Hardy, Sible Hedingham
CLASS 114 1-pan 4 entries
1st Mr C.P. Dart, Taunton
2nd Mr P.R. Hardy, Sible Hedingham
3rd Mr W.F Squire, Dorset
CLASS 115 1-pan 5 entries
1st Mrs P Popple, Sheppy
2nd Mrs B.A. Hook, Hitchin
3rd Mr W.F Squire, Dorset
CLASS 116 1-pan 5 entries
1st Mr W.F Squire, Dorset
2nd Mrs B.A. Hook, Hitchin
3rd Mr & Mrs M.J. Reed, Crawley
CLASS 117 1-pan 3 entries
1st Mr P.R. Hardy, Sible Hedingham
2nd Mr W.F Squire, Dorset
3rd Mr & Mrs I Willett, Hitchin
CLASS 118 1-pan 2 entries
1st Mr W.F Squire, Dorset
3rd Mr & Mrs M.J. Reed, Crawley
CLASS 119 1-pan1 entry
2nd Mr & Mrs M.J. Reed, Crawley
CLASS 120 3-pan 7 entries
1st Mr D.E. Monk, Small Dole
2nd Mr L Reuben, North Chailey
3rd Anne&James Silver, Liphook
CLASS 121 1-pan11 entries
1st Mr L Reuben, North Chailey
2nd Mr C.P. Dart, Taunton
3rd Mrs J Doulton, Folkestone
3rd Anne&James Silver, Liphook
CLASS 122 1-pan 2 entries
1st Mrs P O'Leary, Hawkinge
2nd Anne&James Silver, Liphook
CLASS 123 1-pan 9 entries
1st Mr C.P. Dart, Taunton
2nd Mrs J Doulton, Folkestone
3rd Mr D.E. Monk, Small Dole
CLASS 124 1-pan 4 entries
1st Mrs R Powis, Canterbury
2nd Anne&James Silver, Liphook
3rd G. Downey, Frinton-on-Sea
CLASS 125 1-pan 3 entries
1st Mrs P O'Leary, Hawkinge
3rd Anne&James Silver, Liphook
CLASS 126 1-pan 5 entries
1st Mr C.P. Dart, Taunton
2nd Mrs P O'Leary, Hawkinge
3rd Mrs S.J.Q. Hunt, Dover
3rd Mrs P Popple, Sheppy
CLASS 127 1-pan 5 entries
1st Mr A Blackman, Gravesend
2nd Mr L Reuben, North Chailey
3rd Mrs J Doulton, Folkestone
CLASS 128 1-pan 6 entries
1st Mr D.E. Monk, Small Dole
2nd Anne&James Silver, Liphook
3rd Mr A.R. Jones, Brentwood
CLASS 129 1-pan 3 entries
1st Mr D.E. Monk, Small Dole
2nd Anne&James Silver, Liphook
3rd Mr L Reuben, North Chailey
CLASS 130 3-pan 3 entries
1st Mrs P O'Leary, Hawkinge
2nd G. Downey, Frinton-on-Sea
CLASS 131 1-pan 2 entries
1st Mr A Blackman, Gravesend
3rd Anne&James Silver, Liphook
CLASS 132 1-pan 3 entries
1st Mrs P O'Leary, Hawkinge
2nd G. Downey, Frinton-on-Sea
3rd Anne&James Silver, Liphook
CLASS 133 1-pan 5 entries
1st Mrs R Powis, Canterbury
2nd G. Downey, Frinton-on-Sea
3rd Mrs P O'Leary, Hawkinge
CLASS 202 3-pan 3 entries
1st Mrs S. Brown, Maidstone
2nd Mr P.S. Murray, Stamford
3rd Mr V Hucks, Maidstone
CLASS 204 3-pan 3 entries
1st Mrs S. Brown, Maidstone
2nd Mr. C.G. Carter, Burpham
3rd Mr P.S. Murray, Stamford
CLASS 205 1-pan 3 entries
1st Mr P.S. Murray, Stamford
2nd Mrs S. Brown, Maidstone
3rd Mr. C.G. Carter, Burpham
CLASS 206 6-pan1 entry
1st Mrs S. Brown, Maidstone
CLASS 207 3-pan 2 entries
1st Mr P.S. Murray, Stamford
2nd Mrs S. Brown, Maidstone
CLASS 208 1-pan 2 entries
1st Mr P.S. Murray, Stamford
2nd Mrs S. Brown, Maidstone
CLASS 210 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 211 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 213 3-pan 2 entries
1st Mrs S. Brown, Maidstone
3rd Mr P.S. Murray, Stamford
CLASS 214 1-pan 2 entries
1st Mrs S. Brown, Maidstone
2nd Mr P.S. Murray, Stamford
CLASS 216 3-pan1 entry
1st Mrs M.L. Lloyd, Redditch
CLASS 217 1-pan 2 entries
1st Dr K. Baker, Llanarthney
2nd Mrs M.L. Lloyd, Redditch
CLASS 218 3-pan1 entry
1st Mrs M.L. Lloyd, Redditch
CLASS 219 1-pan 3 entries
1st Miss R.A. Cox, Harrogate
2nd Dr K. Baker, Llanarthney
3rd Mrs M.L. Lloyd, Redditch
CLASS 220 3-pan 2 entries
1st Miss R.A. Cox, Harrogate
2nd Mrs M.L. Lloyd, Redditch
CLASS 221 1-pan 2 entries
1st Miss R.A. Cox, Harrogate
1st Mrs M.L. Lloyd, Redditch
3rd Dr K. Baker, Llanarthney
CLASS 223 3-pan1 entry
1st Mrs M.L. Lloyd, Redditch
CLASS 224 1-pan 2 entries
1st Mrs M.L. Lloyd, Redditch
2nd Dr K. Baker, Llanarthney
CLASS 225 3-pan 2 entries
1st Mrs R.J. Carter, Burpham
3rd Dr K. Baker, Llanarthney
CLASS 226 1-pan1 entry
1st Mrs R.J. Carter, Burpham
CLASS 228 1-pan 3 entries
1st Mrs J.A. Rich, Chelmsford
2nd Mrs I Sentance, Grainthorpe
3rd Mrs R.J. Carter, Burpham
CLASS 230 3-pan1 entry
1st Mr. C.G. Carter, Burpham
CLASS 231 1-pan 2 entries
1st Mr. C.G. Carter, Burpham
2nd Mrs J. Murray, Stamford
CLASS 232 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 233 1-pan 2 entries
1st Mr. C.G. Carter, Burpham
2nd Mrs J. Murray, Stamford
CLASS 234 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 235 1-pan 3 entries
1st Mrs J. Murray, Stamford
2nd Mr V Hucks, Maidstone
3rd Mr. C.G. Carter, Burpham
CLASS 236 1-pan1 entry
1st Mrs J. Murray, Stamford
CLASS 237 1-pan1 entry
2nd Mrs J. Murray, Stamford
CLASS 240 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 241 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 242 1-pan1 entry
2nd Mrs E Honnor, Taunton
CLASS 243 1-pan1 entry
1st Mrs E Honnor, Taunton
CLASS 244 3-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 245 1-pan0 entries
NO RESULTS
CLASS 246 1-pan1 entry
1st Mrs R.J. Carter, Burpham