AGS Logo

AGS Medal

2016 Kent Autumn
Lee & Julie Martin

2016 Bakewell
Tommy Anderson

2016 Wimborne
Martin Rogerson

2016 Southport
Chris Lilley

2016 Southport
Rod & Shirley Johnson

2016 East Anglia
Don Peace

2016 South West
Lionel Clarkson

2016 Dublin
Billy Moore

2016 Dublin
Liam Byrne

2016 Midland
Don Peace

2016 Ulster
Billy Moore

2016 Chesterfield
Tommy Anderson

2016 Northumberland
Tommy Anderson

2016 Northumberland
George Young

2016 Cleveland
Tommy Anderson

2016 Cleveland
Don Peace

2016 East Lancashire
Don Peace

2016 Kendal
Don Peace

2016 Loughborough
Don Peace

2016 South Wales
Bob & Rannveig Wallis

2015 Harlow Carr
Alan Newton

2015 Newcastle
Bob & Rannveig Wallis

2015 Kent Autumn
Bob & Rannveig Wallis

2015 Wimborne
Martin Rogerson

2015 Southport
Peter Farkasch

2015 Malvern
Alan & Janet Cook

2015 East Anglia
Don Peace

2015 Ulster
Billy Moore

2015 Ulster
Harold McBride

2015 Midland
Don Peace

2015 Chesterfield
Ian Kidman

2015 Dublin
Liam Byrne

2015 Cleveland
Ian Kidman

2015 Northumberland
Tommy Anderson

2015 Northumberland
Frank & Barbara Hoyle

2015 East Lancashire
Don Peace

2015 Kent
David Hoare

2015 Kendal
Tommy Anderson

2015 Kendal
Don Peace

2015 Loughborough
Eric Jarrett

2015 South Wales
Bob & Rannveig Wallis

2014 Newcastle
Bob & Rannveig Wallis

2014 Loughborough Autumn
Bob & Rannveig Wallis

2014 Summer North
Cecilia Coller

2014 Summer South
Lorraine&Chris Birchall

2014 Southport
Barry Winter

2014 Southport
Tommy Anderson

2014 Dublin
Don Peace

2014 Midland
Ian Robertson

2014 North Midland
Lionel Clarkson

2014 Ulster 75th
Harold McBride

2014 Ulster 75th
Carole & Ian Bainbridge

2014 Northumberland
Jim Watson

2014 Northumberland
Stan da Prato

2014 East Lancashire
Don Peace

2014 East Lancashire
Frank & Barbara Hoyle

2014 Kent
Ian Robertson

2014 Kendal
Tommy Anderson

2014 Loughborough
Paul & Gill Ranson

2014 Loughborough
Paul & Gill Ranson

2014 Early Spring
Brian Burrow

2014 South Wales
Bob & Rannveig Wallis

2013 Newcastle
Bob & Rannveig Wallis

2013 Loughborough Autumn
Bob & Rannveig Wallis

2013 Summer Mid-West
Cecilia Coller

2013 Summer Mid-West
Cecilia Coller

2013 Summer North
George Young

2013 Summer South
Lee & Julie Martin

2013 Summer South
Cecilia Coller

2013 Southport
George Young

2013 Malvern
Chris Lilley

2013 Malvern
Paul & Gill Ranson

2013 East Anglia
Cecilia Coller

2013 East Anglia
Chris Lilley

2013 Ulster
Harold McBride

2013 Midland
Ian Robertson

2013 Midland
Eric Jarrett

2013 South West
Ian Robertson

2013 South West
Ian Robertson

2013 Northumberland
Ian Kidman

2013 Northumberland
David Boyd

2013 Dublin
Billy Moore

2013 Dublin
Harold McBride

2013 North Midland
Ian Kidman

2013 Cleveland
Barry Winter

2013 Cleveland
Ian Kidman

2013 Kent
Cecilia Coller

2013 South Wales
Paul & Gill Ranson

2012 Loughborough Autumn
Ian Robertson

2012 Autumn South
Cecilia Coller

2012 Summer Mid-West
Cecilia Coller

2012 Summer Mid-West
Cecilia Coller

2012 Summer South
Lee & Julie Martin

2012 Summer South
Cecilia Coller

2012 Southport
Cecilia Coller

2012 Southport
Cecilia Coller

2012 Malvern
Cecilia Coller

2012 Malvern
Cecilia Coller

2012 East Anglia
Cecilia Coller

2012 East Anglia
Cecilia Coller

2012 Dublin
Harold McBride

2012 Midland
Cecilia Coller

2012 Cleveland
George Young

2012 Ulster
Harold McBride

2012 Northumberland 40th Anniversary
Ian Kidman

2012 Northumberland 40th Anniversary
Barry Winter

2012 East Lancashire
Frank & Barbara Hoyle

2012 East Lancashire
Frank & Barbara Hoyle

2012 Kent
Paul & Gill Ranson

2012 Kent
Cecilia Coller

2012 Blackpool
Ian Kidman

2012 Loughborough
Paul & Gill Ranson

2012 Loughborough
Cecilia Coller

2012 Early Spring
Bob & Rannveig Wallis

2012 South Wales
Ian Robertson

2011 Autumn South
Ian Robertson

2011 Summer Mid-West
Cecilia Coller

2011 Summer South
Cecilia Coller

2011 Summer South
Lee & Julie Martin

2011 Southport
Cecilia Coller

2011 Southport
Cecilia Coller

2011 Malvern
Cecilia Coller

2011 Malvern
Cecilia Coller

2011 Ulster
Lionel Clarkson

2011 East Anglia
Cecilia Coller

2011 Cleveland
George Young

2011 Cleveland
George Young

2011 International Conference
Ian Kidman

2011 Dublin
Billy Moore

2011 Midland
Eric Jarrett

2011 North Midland
Ian Kidman

2011 North Midland
Ian Kidman

2011 South West
Paul & Gill Ranson

2011 South West
Lee & Julie Martin

2011 Northumberland
Ian Kidman

2011 Kent
Lee & Julie Martin

2011 Kent
Paul & Gill Ranson

2011 East Lancashire
Brian Burrow

2011 Blackpool
Paul & Gill Ranson

2011 Blackpool
Paul & Gill Ranson

2011 Loughborough
Paul & Gill Ranson

2011 Loughborough
Paul & Gill Ranson

2011 Early Spring
Paul & Gill Ranson

2011 South Wales
Paul & Gill Ranson

2010 Newcastle
Bob & Rannveig Wallis

2010 Autumn South
Cecilia Coller

2010 Summer North
Cecilia Coller

2010 Summer South
Cecilia Coller

2010 Southport
George Young

2010 Southport
George Young

2010 Malvern
Colin & Elaine Barr

2010 East Cheshire
Barry Winter

2010 East Cheshire
Lionel Clarkson

2010 East Anglia
Cecilia Coller

2010 North of England
Ian Kidman

2010 North of England
Ian Kidman

2010 Midland
Eric Jarrett

2010 Midland
Robin White

2010 North Midland
Ian Kidman

2010 Ulster
Billy Moore

2010 Cleveland
Ian Kidman

2010 South West
Eric Jarrett

2010 South West
David Hoare

2010 Northumberland
Mark Childerhouse

2010 Northumberland
Ian Kidman

2010 Kent
Paul & Gill Ranson

2010 Kent
David Hoare

2010 East Lancashire
Ian Kidman

2010 Blackpool
John Richards

2010 Loughborough
John Gennard

2010 Loughborough
Paul & Gill Ranson

2010 South Wales
Bob & Rannveig Wallis

2009 Newcastle
David Boyd

2009 Loughborough Autumn
Bob & Rannveig Wallis

2009 Pershore
Lee & Julie Martin

2009 Pershore
Cecilia Coller

2009 Summer North
Cecilia Coller

2009 Summer South
Lee & Julie Martin

2009 Summer South
Cecilia Coller

2009 Southport
Dave Mountfort

2009 Malvern
Lee & Julie Martin

2009 Malvern
Cecilia Coller

2009 East Anglia
Cecilia Coller

2009 East Anglia
Lee & Julie Martin

2009 North of England
Barry Winter

2009 Midland
Robin White

2009 Midland
John Gennard

2009 Cleveland
Ian Kidman

2009 Dublin
Billy Moore

2009 North Midland
Ian Kidman

2009 North Midland
Ian Kidman

2009 South West
Eric Jarrett

2009 Northumberland
Ian Kidman

2009 Northumberland
Ian Kidman

2009 East Lancashire
Geoff Mawson

2009 Kent
David Hoare

2009 Kent
Eric Jarrett

2009 Blackpool
David Hoare

2009 Loughborough
David Hoare

2009 Loughborough
Paul & Gill Ranson

2009 Early Spring
Ian Robertson

2009 South Wales
Bob & Rannveig Wallis

2008 Newcastle
Bob & Rannveig Wallis

2008 Loughborough Autumn
Bob & Rannveig Wallis

2008 Pershore
Paul & Gill Ranson

2008 Summer South
Lee & Julie Martin

2008 Summer South
Lee & Julie Martin

2008 Southport
Dave Mountfort

2008 Malvern
Cecilia Coller

2008 East Anglia
Cecilia Coller

2008 East Anglia
Cecilia Coller

2008 East Cheshire
John Richards

2008 Ulster
Billy Moore

2008 North of England
John Richards

2008 Midland
John Gennard

2008 East Lancashire
Ian Kidman

2008 East Lancashire
Ian Kidman

2008 North Midland
Ian Kidman

2008 North Midland
Ian Kidman

2008 South West
Ian Robertson

2008 Northumberland
Ian Kidman

2008 Northumberland
Ian Kidman

2008 Cleveland
Ian Kidman

2008 Cleveland
Don Peace

2008 Kent
Cecilia Coller

2008 Loughborough
John Gennard

2008 Loughborough
Cecilia Coller

2008 Early Spring
Cecilia Coller

2008 South Wales
Bob & Rannveig Wallis

2007 Loughborough Autumn
Bob & Rannveig Wallis

2007 Autumn South
Bob & Rannveig Wallis

2007 Newcastle
David Boyd

2007 Pershore
Paul & Gill Ranson

2007 Pershore
Cecilia Coller

2007 Summer North
Cecilia Coller

2007 Summer South
Cecilia Coller

2007 Southport 70th
Cecilia Coller

2007 Southport 70th
Cecilia Coller

2007 Malvern
Cecilia Coller

2007 East Anglia
Cecilia Coller

2007 Dublin
Billy Moore

2007 North of England
David Boyd

2007 North of England
Ian Kidman

2007 North Midland
Ian Kidman

2007 Ulster
Billy Moore

2007 Cleveland
Ian Kidman

2007 Cleveland
Ian Kidman

2007 South West
Bob & Rannveig Wallis

2007 Northumberland
Ian Kidman

2007 Northumberland
Ian Kidman

2007 East Lancashire
Ian Kidman

2007 East Lancashire
Ian Kidman

2007 Kent
Bob & Rannveig Wallis

2007 Blackpool
Ian Kidman

2007 Loughborough
John Gennard

2007 Loughborough
John Gennard

2007 Early Spring
Cecilia Coller

2007 South Wales
Bob & Rannveig Wallis

2006 Sussex
Bob & Rannveig Wallis

2006 Loughborough Autumn
Bob & Rannveig Wallis

2006 Pershore
Cecilia Coller

2006 Pershore
Cecilia Coller

2006 Summer North 30th
Cecilia Coller

2006 Summer South
Lee & Julie Martin

2006 Summer South
Cecilia Coller

2006 East Anglia
Cecilia Coller

2006 East Anglia
Dave Mountfort

2006 Southport
Barry Tattersall

2006 Southport
Cecilia Coller

2006 Malvern
Cecilia Coller

2006 Malvern
Cecilia Coller

2006 East Cheshire
Brian Russ

2006 East Cheshire
Ivor Betteridge

2006 North of England
Ian Kidman

2006 Midland
Carl Hardwick

2006 Cleveland
Ian Kidman

2006 Cleveland
Ian Kidman

2006 North Midland
Ian Kidman

2006 Northumberland
Alan Newton

2006 Northumberland
Don Peace

2006 South West
Bob & Rannveig Wallis

2006 South West
Jim Almond

2006 East Lancashire
Mavis Allanson

2006 Kent
David Hoare

2006 Kent
Bob & Rannveig Wallis

2006 Loughborough
Bob & Rannveig Wallis

2006 Early Spring
Rod & Jane Leeds

2006 Early Spring
Bob & Rannveig Wallis

2006 South Wales
Bob & Rannveig Wallis

2005 Sussex
Bob & Rannveig Wallis

2005 Loughborough Autumn
Bob & Rannveig Wallis

2005 Pershore
Cecilia Coller

2005 Summer North
Lee & Julie Martin

2005 Summer South
Lee & Julie Martin

2005 East Anglia
Cecilia Coller

2005 Southport
Cecilia Coller

2005 Southport
Cecilia Coller

2005 Malvern
Cecilia Coller

2005 East Cheshire
Cecilia Coller

2005 East Cheshire
Brian Russ

2005 North of England
Ian Kidman

2005 North of England
Brian Russ

2005 Midland
Ian Kidman

2005 Midland
David Charlton

2005 North Midland
Ian Kidman

2005 South West
Bob & Rannveig Wallis

2005 South West
Paul & Gill Ranson

2005 Northumberland
Ian Kidman

2005 Cleveland
Ian Kidman

2005 East Lancashire
Ian Kidman

2005 Kent
Robin Alabaster

2005 Blackpool
Cecilia Coller

2005 Loughborough
David Boyd

2005 Loughborough
Cecilia Coller

2005 Early Spring
Cecilia Coller

2005 South Wales
Bob & Rannveig Wallis

2004 Sussex
Bob & Rannveig Wallis

2004 Newcastle
Bob & Rannveig Wallis

2004 Pershore
Cecilia Coller

2004 Summer South
Cecilia Coller

2004 East Anglia
Dave Mountfort

2004 Southport
Martin & Anna Sheader

2004 Southport
Martin & Anna Sheader

2004 Malvern
Martin & Anna Sheader

2004 East Cheshire
Cecilia Coller

2004 East Cheshire
Cecilia Coller

2004 North of England
John Forrest

2004 North of England
Cecilia Coller

2004 Midland
Ian Kidman

2004 Cleveland
Ian Kidman

2004 Cleveland
Ian Kidman

2004 North Midland
Ian Kidman

2004 North Midland
Jim Almond

2004 Northumberland
Tommy Anderson

2004 Northumberland
Ian Kidman

2004 South West
Bob & Rannveig Wallis

2004 South West
Jim Almond

2004 East Lancashire
Don Peace

2004 Kent
Leslie Cheeseman

2004 Blackpool
Jim Almond

2004 Loughborough
Jim Almond

2004 South Wales
Jim Almond

2003 Sussex
Bob & Rannveig Wallis

2003 Newcastle
Bob & Rannveig Wallis

2003 Wirral
Mike &Christine Brown

2003 Summer North
Cecilia Coller

2003 Summer South
Cecilia Coller

2003 Summer South
Cecilia Coller

2003 East Anglia
Cecilia Coller

2003 Southport
Cecilia Coller

2003 Southport
Martin & Anna Sheader

2003 Malvern
Cecilia Coller

2003 Malvern
Martin & Anna Sheader

2003 East Cheshire
Cecilia Coller

2003 North of England
Alan Newton

2003 Cleveland
Ian Kidman

2003 Cleveland
Alan Newton

2003 Midland
Ian Kidman

2003 North Midland
Ian Kidman

2003 North Midland
Tommy Anderson

2003 South West
Jim Almond

2003 South West
Jim Almond

2003 Northumberland
Ian Kidman

2003 East Lancashire
Jim Almond

2003 Kent
Paul & Gill Ranson

2003 Kent
Cecilia Coller

2003 Blackpool
Geoff Mawson

2003 Blackpool
Don Peace

2003 Loughborough
Cecilia Coller

2003 Early Spring
Cecilia Coller

2002 Sussex
Bob & Rannveig Wallis

2002 Newcastle
Bob & Rannveig Wallis

2002 Cheltenham
Cecilia Coller

2002 Cheltenham
Cecilia Coller

2002 Summer North
Cecilia Coller

2002 Summer South
Martin & Anna Sheader

2002 East Anglia
Martin & Anna Sheader

2002 East Anglia
Cecilia Coller

2002 Southport
Martin & Anna Sheader

2002 Southport
Cecilia Coller

2002 Malvern
Cecilia Coller

2002 Malvern
Cecilia Coller

2002 East Cheshire
Cecilia Coller

2002 East Cheshire
Cecilia Coller

2002 North of England
Rod & Shirley Johnson

2002 Midland
Ian Kidman

2002 Midland
Ian Kidman

2002 South West
Martin & Anna Sheader

2002 Northumberland
Ian Kidman

2002 Northumberland
John Mercer

2002 North Midland
Ian Kidman

2002 North Midland
Ian Kidman

2002 Dublin
Liam Byrne

2002 Cleveland
Tommy Anderson

2002 East Lancashire
Don Peace

2002 Kent
Leslie Cheeseman

2002 Blackpool
Jim Almond

2002 Blackpool
Jim Almond

2002 Loughborough
Alan Taylor

2002 Loughborough
Jim Almond

2002 Caerleon
Paul & Gill Ranson

2001 Newcastle
Alan Newton

2001 Alpines 2001
Graham Nicholls

2001 Summer North
Cecilia Coller

2001 Summer South
Martin & Anna Sheader

2001 Summer South
Cecilia Coller

2001 East Anglia
Martin & Anna Sheader

2001 East Anglia
Cecilia Coller

2001 Southport
Cecilia Coller

2001 Southport
Cecilia Coller

2001 Malvern
Alan Taylor

2001 Malvern
Paul & Gill Ranson

2001 East Cheshire
Graham Nicholls

2001 East Cheshire
Cecilia Coller

2001 North of England
Ian Kidman

2001 North of England
John Forrest

2001 Midland
Jim Almond

2001 Cleveland
Ian Kidman

2001 Cleveland
Tommy Anderson

2001 North Midland
John Gennard

2001 Northumberland
Fred Hunt

2001 East Lancashire
Paul & Gill Ranson

2001 Kent
Cecilia Coller

2001 Kent
Bob & Rannveig Wallis

2001 Blackpool
Jim Almond

2001 Loughborough
Jim Almond

2001 Early Spring
Cecilia Coller

2001 Early Spring
Tony Goode

2000 Sussex
Bob & Rannveig Wallis

2000 Newcastle
Mike &Christine Brown

2000 Cheltenham
Cecilia Coller

2000 Summer South
Paul & Gill Ranson

2000 East Anglia
Cecilia Coller

2000 East Anglia
Martin & Anna Sheader

2000 East Cheshire
Cecilia Coller

2000 Southport
Cecilia Coller

2000 Malvern
Cecilia Coller

2000 Malvern
Martin & Anna Sheader

2000 North of England
Rod & Shirley Johnson

2000 South West
Paul & Gill Ranson

2000 South West
Bob & Rannveig Wallis

2000 Cleveland
Tommy Anderson

2000 Midland
Cecilia Coller

2000 Dublin
Liam Byrne

2000 North Midland
John Gennard

2000 North Midland
Cecilia Coller

2000 Northumberland
Tommy Anderson

2000 Northumberland
Tommy Anderson

2000 East Lancashire
Tommy Anderson

2000 Kent
Cecilia Coller

2000 Morecambe
Jim Almond

2000 Morecambe
John Richards

2000 Loughborough
Paul & Gill Ranson

2000 Loughborough
Jim Almond

2000 Early Spring
Pat Nicholls

2000 Early Spring
Martin Thompson

1999 SUSSEX
Bob & Rannveig Wallis

1999 NEWCASTLE
Bob & Rannveig Wallis

1999 Cheltenham
Cecilia Coller

1999 Cheltenham
Cecilia Coller

1999 SUMMER NORTH
Cecilia Coller

1999 SUMMER SOUTH
Cecilia Coller

1999 SOUTHPORT
Cecilia Coller

1999 SOUTHPORT
Cecilia Coller

1999 MALVERN
Cecilia Coller

1999 EAST CHESHIRE
Tony Rymer

1999 EAST ANGLIA
Lee & Julie Martin

1999 Ulster
Harold McBride

1999 MIDLAND
Cecilia Coller

1999 MIDLAND
Cecilia Coller

1999 NORTH MIDLAND
Les Brown

1999 NORTH MIDLAND
Cecilia Coller

1999 South West
Jim Almond

1999 Cleveland
Les Brown

1999 East Lancashire
Cecilia Coller

1999 Kent
Pat Nicholls

1999 Kent
Cecilia Coller

1999 Morecambe
Jim Almond

1999 Loughborough
Robert Rolfe

1999 Loughborough
Alan Taylor

1999 EARLY SPRING
Geoff Mawson

1999 EARLY SPRING
Cecilia Coller

1998 SUSSEX
Bob & Rannveig Wallis

1998 WIRRAL
Bob & Rannveig Wallis

1998 Cheltenham
Cecilia Coller

1998 Cheltenham
Cecilia Coller

1998 SUMMER NORTH
Alan Spenceley

1998 SUMMER SOUTH
Cecilia Coller

1998 SUMMER SOUTH
Cecilia Coller

1998 SOUTHPORT
Cecilia Coller

1998 EAST CHESHIRE
Jim Almond

1998 EAST ANGLIA
Lee & Julie Martin

1998 MIDLAND
Cecilia Coller

1998 DUBLIN
Liam Byrne

1998 DUBLIN
Harold McBride

1998 North of England
Ivor Betteridge

1998 NORTH MIDLAND
Cecilia Coller

1998 NORTH MIDLAND
Jim Almond

1998 Cleveland
Ian Kidman

1998 South West
Paul & Gill Ranson

1998 Ulster
Liam Byrne

1998 Northumberland
Les Brown

1998 Northumberland
Geoff Mawson

1998 East Lancashire
John Mullaney

1998 Morecambe
Jim Almond

1998 Loughborough
Jim Almond

1998 EARLY SPRING
Geoff Mawson

1998 EARLY SPRING
Michael Chadwick

1997 WIRRAL
Cecilia Coller

1997 Cheltenham
Cecilia Coller

1997 Cheltenham
Una Green

1997 SUMMER NORTH
Cecilia Coller

1997 SUMMER SOUTH
Una Green

1997 SUMMER SOUTH
Cecilia Coller

1997 MIDLAND
John Forrest

1997 MIDLAND
Cecilia Coller

1997 EAST CHESHIRE
Jim Almond

1997 EAST ANGLIA
Cecilia Coller

1997 DUBLIN
Liam Byrne

1997 East Lancashire
Geoff Mawson

1997 East Lancashire
Cecilia Coller

1997 Northumberland
Fred Hunt

1997 Northumberland
Geoff Mawson

1997 NOTTINGHAM
Geoff Mawson

1997 NOTTINGHAM
Jim Almond

1997 South West
Jim Almond

1997 South West
Una Green

1997 Cleveland
John Mullaney

1997 Kent
Geoff Mawson

1997 Kent
Cecilia Coller

1997 Morecambe
Geoff Rollinson

1997 Morecambe
Eric Rainford

1997 Loughborough
Robert Rolfe

1997 Loughborough
Geoff Mawson

1997 EARLY SPRING
Mike Smith

1997 EARLY SPRING
Rod & Jane Leeds

1996 WIRRAL
Cecilia Coller

1996 Cheltenham
Cecilia Coller

1996 SUMMER NORTH
Cecilia Coller

1996 SUMMER SOUTH
David Sampson

1996 SUMMER SOUTH
Cecilia Coller

1996 SOUTHPORT
Geoff Mawson

1996 SOUTHPORT
Jim Almond

1996 EAST CHESHIRE
Jim Almond

1996 MIDLAND
Una Green

1996 MIDLAND
Jim Almond

1996 EAST ANGLIA
Nigel Fuller

1996 DUBLIN
Billy Moore

1996 DUBLIN
Liam Byrne

1996 NORTH OF ENGLAND
Geoff Mawson

1996 NORTH OF ENGLAND
Geoff Mawson

1996 Northumberland
Geoff Mawson

1996 Northumberland
Geoff Mawson

1996 NOTTINGHAM
Geoff Mawson

1996 NOTTINGHAM
Jim Almond

1996 Cleveland
Geoff Mawson

1996 Cleveland
Eric Rainford

1996 South West
Mike Smith

1996 East Lancashire
Mike Smith

1996 Kent
Rod & Jane Leeds

1996 Kent
Mike Smith

1996 Loughborough
Mike Smith

1996 EARLY SPRING
Rod & Jane Leeds

1996 EARLY SPRING
Cecilia Coller

1995 SUSSEX
Cecilia Coller

1995 WIRRAL
Cecilia Coller

1995 Cheltenham
Una Green

1995 Cheltenham
Cecilia Coller

1995 SUMMER SOUTH
Cecilia Coller

1995 SOUTHPORT
Cecilia Coller

1995 SOUTHPORT
Les Brown

1995 MIDLAND
Cecilia Coller

1995 EAST CHESHIRE
Les Brown

1995 EAST ANGLIA
Cecilia Coller

1995 EAST ANGLIA
Geoff Mawson

1995 ULSTER
Harold McBride

1995 NORTH OF ENGLAND
Margaret Taylor

1995 NORTH OF ENGLAND
Margaret Taylor

1995 South West
Cecilia Coller

1995 South West
Una Green

1995 Cleveland
John Mullaney

1995 Cleveland
Brian & Jo Walker

1995 DUBLIN
Liam Byrne

1995 NOTTINGHAM
Geoff Mawson

1995 Northumberland
Margaret Taylor

1995 Northumberland
Geoff Mawson

1995 East Lancashire
John Mullaney

1995 East Lancashire
Geoff Mawson

1995 Morecambe
Alan Spenceley

1995 Kent
Rod & Jane Leeds

1995 Kent
Rod & Jane Leeds

1995 Loughborough
Geoff Mawson

1995 EARLY SPRING
Geoff Mawson

1995 EARLY SPRING
Rod & Jane Leeds

1994 SUSSEX
Cecilia Coller

1994 WIRRAL
Bob & Rannveig Wallis

1994 Cheltenham
Mike Smith

1994 SUMMER NORTH
Ivor Betteridge

1994 SOUTHPORT
Cecilia Coller

1994 MIDLAND
Una Green

1994 EAST CHESHIRE
Robert Rolfe

1994 EAST CHESHIRE
John Mullaney

1994 EAST ANGLIA
Peter Erskine

1994 DUBLIN
Eamon Byrne

1994 DUBLIN
Liam Byrne

1994 NORTH OF ENGLAND
John Mullaney

1994 Northumberland
Geoff Mawson

1994 Northumberland
Fred Hunt

1994 NOTTINGHAM
John Mullaney

1994 NOTTINGHAM
Geoff Mawson

1994 South West
Una Green

1994 Cleveland
John Mullaney

1994 Cleveland
Geoff Mawson

1994 East Lancashire
Geoff Mawson

1994 East Lancashire
Alan Spenceley

1994 Morecambe
Geoff Mawson

1994 Kent
Eric Jarrett

1994 Kent
Rod & Jane Leeds

1994 Loughborough
Geoff Rollinson

1994 EARLY SPRING
Rod & Jane Leeds